Searching on:
    1. City = South Daytona
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1771 Ridgewood Avenue, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    Land
    1. Price: $1,595,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,599,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    4. Days On Market: 215
    5. Acreage: 2.55 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6350711
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Subdivision: Blake
    5. Provided by: THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Introducing a rare and exceptional opportunity to acquire four contiguous parcels of high and dry, cleared land totaling 2.44 acres of planned commercial development zoned land along South Ridgewood A
    Details for 1771 Ridge Wood Avenue, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    Land
    1. Price: $1,595,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 4
    3. Acreage: 2.55 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6405311
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Subdivision: Blake
    5. Provided by: THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2227 Palmetto Avenue, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $366.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 58
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3815
    8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
    14. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6390065
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Subdivision: West Shore Park Sec 4
    5. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ALL OFFERS IN BY MAY 4TH AT 5 PM , FINANCING OK, Luxury waterfront living on the Halifax River with stunning water views and private boating access. Elevated above neighboring homes. NO Flooding IN
    Details for 644 Northern Road, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    Commercial
    1. Price: $960,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 151
    6. Bldg sqft: 8016
    7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: V4946261
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Subdivision: Golf View Sec 11
    5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the heart of South Daytona you will find an area of investment properties where the numbers make sense..........This multi family complex offers 6 x 2 bedroom townhouse style units that are
    Listing Details for 1841 Ridgewood Avenue, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    Commercial
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $875,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 139
    6. Bldg sqft: 3856
    7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1946
    MLS#: V4946081
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Subdivision: Blake
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    :Turn Key Business Opportunity : This includes the real estate plus approximately $100,000 in specialized shop equipment, tools, and inventory. This is priced for an owner user to start working on Day
    Details for 2335 Ridgewood Avenue, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    Commercial
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $748,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 515
    6. Bldg sqft: 4480
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: NS1083248
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Subdivision: West Shore Park Sec 03
    5. Provided by: BEACHSIDE REALTY OF VOLUSIA CO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Well established strip mall for sale on busy UXS #1 (Ridgewood Ave). 4 tenants, 6 units, 6 meters. Tenants pay their own electric and pay rent plus (water,sewer,garbage,common area maintenance, sales
    Details for 2750 Ridgewood Avenue, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    Land
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 712
    3. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: G5082630
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Subdivision: Lufberry
    5. Provided by: SHIPES AND LAWRENCE, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Vacant Commercial, .644 Acre, located at a signalized intersection of Reed Canal Road and Ridgewood (US1) Easy access to the property from either Ridgewood or Reed Canal. Potential for 4000 sq ft
    Details for 2355 Ridgewood Avenue, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    Commercial
    1. Price: $648,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $688,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 515
    6. Bldg sqft: 3870
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: NS1083249
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Subdivision: West Shore Park Sec 02
    5. Provided by: BEACHSIDE REALTY OF VOLUSIA CO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Well established strip mall with the Landmark Clock Tower across from busy Sunshine Mall. Tenants are month to month and have been there for years and years. Base rent for building is $2267 and tenant
    Details for 2952 Carriage Drive, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $420,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $53.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $425,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 114
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 7800
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: O6374565
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Subdivision: Lantern Park
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Motivated sellers, Price improvement! Introducing this newly remodeled beautifully decorated Turnkey Home in South Daytona, complete with a newer roof and AC. Just minutes from the beach, this charmi
    Details for 23 Old Sunbeam Drive, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $394,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 58
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2989
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: O6390469
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32119
    4. Subdivision: Orchard Phase Ii
    5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
    6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
    7. High School: Atlantic High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Imagine starting your day just minutes from the beach and the Intracoastal Waterway, then returning home to the quiet comfort of a peaceful South Daytona neighborhood. Located in the heart of the D
    XML Sitemap