Searching on:
    1. School = Ward Highlands Elem. School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Land
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 327
    3. Acreage: 3.80 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM703790
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34470
    4. Elementary School: Ward Highlands Elem. School
    5. Middle School: Fort King Middle School
    6. High School: Vanguard High School
    7. Provided by: BILL RODGERS REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Perfect property to put a service station on it with road frontage on 2 streets and a traffic light at the corner. Around 224 Feet on NE 58th Ave (Baseline Rd) and around 290 Feet on NE 7th St. (Shar
    Details for 1628 29th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6080
    8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: OM723344
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34471
    4. Subdivision: Woodwinds
    5. Elementary School: Ward Highlands Elem. School
    6. Middle School: Ft McCoy Middle
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: WATERMARK ESTATES INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning Victorian inspired residence, where timeless architectural charm meets modern comfort and thoughtful design. Offering five bedrooms and four full bathrooms, this beautifully r
    Details for 110 53rd Court, OCALA, FL 34470
    Single Family
    1. Price: $659,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4120
    8. Acreage: 1.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: OM723487
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34470
    4. Subdivision: Oronoque
    5. Elementary School: Ward Highlands Elem. School
    6. Middle School: Fort King Middle School
    7. High School: Vanguard High School
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked inside one of Ocalas hidden gem neighborhoods, this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home sits on 1.19 acres with a rare blend of space, privacy, character, and convenience. Offering 3,292 square feet,
    Details for 4815 12th Place, OCALA, FL 34471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 193
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4302
    10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: OM712347
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34471
    4. Subdivision: Summerton
    5. Elementary School: Ward Highlands Elem. School
    6. High School: Forest High School
    7. Provided by: OCALA HOMES AND FARMS
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Looking for an EXCEPTIONAL BUY! PRICED REDUCED !!! Welcome to this exceptionally crafted 4 bedroom 3.5 bath custom home featuring elegant architectural details and timeless design throughout. Inte
    Details for 3701 Anthony Road, OCALA, FL 34475
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 3181
    8. Acreage: 2.73 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: OM721314
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34475
    4. Subdivision: Home Non Sub
    5. Elementary School: Ward Highlands Elem. School
    6. Middle School: Howard Middle School
    7. High School: Vanguard High School
    8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home situated on 2.73 cleared acres with mature trees offering privacy and space to enjoy. This spacious residence features 3 bedrooms, 3 full bath
    Details for 165 55th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34470
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $559,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 250
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4062
    10. Acreage: 0.99 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: OM708257
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34470
    4. Subdivision: Oronoque
    5. Elementary School: Ward Highlands Elem. School
    6. Middle School: Fort King Middle School
    7. High School: Vanguard High School
    8. Provided by: REMAX/PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Back on market ( not due to home condition). Brand new roof being installed next week out of sellers pocket @ no cost to you!!! Colors are chosen. Just waiting on permitting dept. And shingles. What?
    Details for 1167 63rd Court Road, OCALA, FL 34472
    Single Family
    1. Price: $535,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 244
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3161
    8. Acreage: 0.74 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: OM709153
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Deer Path Estate
    5. Elementary School: Ward Highlands Elem. School
    6. Middle School: Fort King Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful home sits on a. 74 lot and has a fully fenced back yard. It is in a gated community and is ready for immediate occupancy. It features a open floor plan with a large island and kitchen n
    Details for 1340 63rd Court Road, OCALA, FL 34472
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $535,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3753
    10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: G5108132
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Deer Path
    5. Elementary School: Ward Highlands Elem. School
    6. Middle School: Fort King Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    2022 split 4/3 concrete block smart home w/ a 3 car garage. Situated on half an acre, the property offers plenty of room to enjoy the outdoors. The vinyl fenced backyard provides both privacy and low
    Details for 1320 63rd Court Road, OCALA, FL 34472
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $535,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3242
    10. Acreage: 0.59 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: G5108137
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Deer Path
    5. Elementary School: Ward Highlands Elem. School
    6. Middle School: Fort King Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 4/3 Split Block Smart Home in the family friendly neighborhood of Deer Park Estates. A modern 4 bedroom, 3 bath split plan smart home featuring 2,700 sq. ft. of living space on more than a
    Details for 1203 49th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $520,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 3618
    8. Acreage: 0.63 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: OM722802
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34471
    4. Subdivision: Summerton
    5. Elementary School: Ward Highlands Elem. School
    6. Middle School: Fort King Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to summerton! Nestled in a charming se ocala neighborhood lined with trees & sidewalks, this impressive 3br/2ba/2ga home offers 2336 sf living area, a dedicated office/hobby room plus detached
    XML Sitemap