Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Votaw
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1661 Votaw Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 415
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 9
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 5900
    10. Acreage: 1.27 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: O6292184
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Votaw
    5. Provided by: DENNY SHIVER REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional investment opportunity awaits with this beautifully maintained, five unit residential enclave. Nestled on a sprawling 1.27 acre lot, this rare multi family compound combines immediate c
    Details for 327 Cervidae Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $380,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1536
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6402720
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Votaw Village Ph 01
    5. Provided by: PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in desirable Apopka, offering comfort, efficiency, and modern improvements throughout. Located at 327 N Cervidae Drive, this property feature
    Details for 112 Cervidae Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $309,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $314,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1866
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6392338
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Votaw Village Ph 02
    5. Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Dreams Do Come True! Welcome to this charming single story home on a sweeping corner lot offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and nearly 1,400 square feet
    Details for 139 Cervidae Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $304,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1418
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6377200
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Votaw Village Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Apopka Middle
    7. High School: Apopka High
    8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This move in ready home offers a desirable 3/2 layout with a two car garage and a well kept backyard. The property is well maintained and provides comfortable living spaces with a functional floor pla
    Details for 647 Falling Oak Cove, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,295.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,395
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 2458
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: O6390205
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Votaw Village Ph 02
    5. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful single family home in Apopka, offering 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms designed for comfortable living. This bright and airy home features an open layout filled with
    XML Sitemap