Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Vista Verde North Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6171 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 216, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
    Condominium
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $369.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $419,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 365
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1070
    9. Acreage: 7.29 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8384629
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Vista Verde North Condo
    5. Building: Vista Verde North Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Golf Course Views in Isla Del Sol Island Living at Its Finest! Welcome to your serene island retreat in the highly sought after Isla Del Sol community! This spacious and light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bat
    Details for 6191 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 103, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
    Condominium
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $327.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 389
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1145
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: TB8374965
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Vista Verde North Condo
    5. Building: Vista Verde North Condo
    6. Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    8. High School: Lakewood High PN
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Looking for a second home? Are you a snowbird? or do you want to move full time. This fully furnished 2 Bedroom 2 Baths Condo with brand new hurricane windows and sliding glass door, (May 2026) along
    Details for 6181 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 112, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
    Condominium
    1. Price: $359,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $335.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1070
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8506712
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Vista Verde North Condo
    5. Building: Vista Verde North Condo
    6. Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    8. High School: Lakewood High PN
    9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to coastal living at its finest in the highly desirable Verde Vista North Condo community! This beautifully maintained GROUND FLOOR 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers stunning golf course views fr
    Details for 6151 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 123, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
    Condominium
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $327.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1070
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8504861
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Vista Verde North Condo
    5. Building: Vista Verde North Condo
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated and offered fully TURNKEY, this coastal inspired condo is ideally located in the heart of Isla Del Sol. From the moment you step inside, the light, bright, and impeccably finished
    Details for 6141 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 229, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,090.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 62
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1145
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8475066
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Vista Verde North Condo
    5. Provided by: DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    SUNSHINE AWAITS, LEAVE WINTER BEHIND! 7 NIGHT MINIMUM SATURDAY TO SATURDAY JANUARY 31, 2026 APRIL 11, 2026. This attractive and eye catching, 2 bedroom/2 bath Vista Verde North condo, located on the
    Details for 6151 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 120, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,580.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 64
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1145
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8475050
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Vista Verde North Condo
    5. Provided by: DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy a fun filled island vacation in this stylishly updated, 1st floor island/golf course villa in Vista Verde North. The gorgeous, gourmet kitchen boasts modern stainless appliances, granite/stone c
    Details for 6151 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 226, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 64
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1070
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8475062
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Vista Verde North Condo
    5. Provided by: DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Sunshine awaits, leave winter behind! 7 night minimum saturday to saturday january 31, 2026 april 11, 2026. This spacious, 2 bedroom/2 bath vista verde north golf course villa overlooking the 12th gr
    Details for 6151 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 220, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,500.00
    2. Previous Price: $4,895
    3. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: U8181109
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Vista Verde North Condo
    5. Building: Vista Verde North Condo
    6. Provided by: DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    CALL FOR AVAILABLE DATES, GREAT REDUCED RATE! WALK UP CONDO Bring the family and enjoy the simple and carefree island life of Isla in this delightful, 2 bedroom/2 bath Vista Verde North condo located
    Details for 6191 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 205, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,500
    4. Last Price Change: 01/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 371
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1070
    9. Acreage: 7.30 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: TB8380625
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Vista Verde North Condo
    5. Building: Vista Verde North Condo
    6. Provided by: MITCHELL DEAN REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to The Caddyshack condo located in beautiful Isla Del Sol and the Vista Verde North community. Our 2 bedroom 2 bathroom upstairs unit is here for you to call home for the season! We provide ev
    Details for 6107 Mirada Circle, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 62
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1320
    8. Acreage: 7.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: TB8483529
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Vista Verde North Condo
    5. Provided by: DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available is a furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom town house with a one car garage. This spacious property is a Mirada Townhouse. Located on the southernmost tip of St. Petersburg, Isla boasts 3
    XML Sitemap