Active
    Property Photos
    10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    1. Image 1 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    2. Image 2 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    3. Image 3 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    4. Image 4 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    5. Image 5 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    6. Image 6 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    7. Image 7 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    8. Image 8 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    9. Image 9 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    10. Image 10 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    11. Image 11 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    12. Image 12 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    13. Image 13 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    14. Image 14 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    15. Image 15 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    16. Image 16 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    17. Image 17 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    18. Image 18 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    19. Image 19 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    20. Image 20 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    21. Image 21 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    22. Image 22 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    23. Image 23 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    24. Image 24 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    25. Image 25 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    26. Image 26 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    27. Image 27 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    28. Image 28 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    29. Image 29 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    30. Image 30 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    31. Image 31 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    32. Image 32 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    33. Image 33 of 33 For 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,100

    Address: 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578

    Description

    Available 6 01 2026. Beautiful gated community of Valhalla. Beautifully painted & New A/C in 2025. View from your living room and screenpatio faces South with a large wide pond view. 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with 1 car garage. Kitchen has Stainless Steel Appliance Package. Tiled wet areas and Vinyl floor downstairs, carpetedstairs and all of upstairs. 1st floor is Great room layout with Dining area open to the Kitchen andguest .5 bath. Overlooks the patio where you can sit back, relax, and enjoy the outdoors,Spectacular Sunsets and wildlife on the pond. All bedrooms, laundry and 2nd full bath located on
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8492779 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 10165 Haverhill Ridge Drive
    • Viewed: 38
    • Price: $2,100
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 2084
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 40
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1644.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: In County, Paved, Private
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Gated, Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: GreenAcres Laura Zimmerman
    • Association Phone: 813-936-4171
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33578 - Riverview
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: U-06-30-20-76W-000072-00005.0
    • Possession: Rental Agreement
    • View: Water
    • Views: 38
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Internet, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 10425 Red Carpet Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $2,150.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    10425 Red Carpet Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Avelar Creek in Riverview, offering the perfect blend of comfort, an convenience. This spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1688 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8503372
    2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    3. Contact Michael Williams
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10840 Johanna Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $1,950.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    10840 Johanna Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Spacious 3 bed, 2. 5 bath, 2 story, end unit townhouse nestled in the quiet community of st. Charles place with no backdoor neighbors. Featuring beautiful wood look tile floors and nicely painted thro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1477 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8437719
    2. Provided by ARRICO REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
    3. Contact Paul Arrington
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4755 Somerset Hill Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $1,950.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

    4755 Somerset Hill Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 2/2.5 townhome is ready to move in, Gated community conveniently located near I 75 enterance and Leroy Selmon Expressway minutes to downtown Tampa, Tampa International Airport, Bradenton, St Pete

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1280 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8474340
    2. Provided by CALEBRO & ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact Linda Anne Calebro-Kuder
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6714 Breezy Palm Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $2,200.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

    6714 Breezy Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience low maintenance living at its finest in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome, 2 car garage, formerly the communitys model home. Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, the tw

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2076 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8492709
    2. Provided by FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Taylor Cox
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8969 Indigo Trail Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $2,200.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

    8969 Indigo Trail Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in a gated community in the heart of Riverview. Built in 2018, this well maintained home offers approximately 1,670+ sq ft of living spac

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2168 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8484182
    2. Provided by REALTY LV, LLC
    3. Contact Rebecca Reid
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6407 Barksdale Way, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $1,995.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    6407 Barksdale Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Take a look at this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome with a garage located in the Villages of Bloomingdale. The renovated kitchen features stainless steel appliances, spacious granite countertops, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1387 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8486614
    2. Provided by FLORIDA RENTAL TEAM
    3. Contact Jamie Sperling
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6752 Eagle Feather Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $2,100.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

    6752 Eagle Feather Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    MOVE IN READY! Now Vacant. Stunning LARGE 3 bedroom and 2 1/2 Bath Townhome! Volume ceilings with lots of space with open plan. Nice 2 car garage in a beautiful, well kept community! Private Master Su

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2291 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8435423
    2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    3. Contact Darlene Gore
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7944 Evergreen Creek Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $1,975.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    7944 Evergreen Creek Court More Like This

    Clean, clean, clean! 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Oak Creek Townhome with beautiful Pond and Conservation views! Granite Countertops and Full Appliance Package including Washer and Dryer. Tile throughout downs

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1683 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505009
    2. Provided by PROBITY REALTY
    3. Contact Troy Yoshihara
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6339 Osprey Lake Circle, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $2,000.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    6339 Osprey Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location, location, location!!! This very spacious 3 bedroom/3 full bath well maintained townhome is without carpet all throughout. The open floor plan welcomes you with an huge living/dining area ope

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1488 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8467934
    2. Provided by TAMPA4U.COM REALTY,LLC
    3. Contact Irene Sandiego
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6925 Towering Spruce Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $1,895.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    6925 Towering Spruce Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous pond views set the tone for this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2. 5 bath townhome. The spacious living and dining areas feature upgraded luxury vinyl plank flooring, while the large kitchen

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1268 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505097
    2. Provided by WRIGHT REALTY SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact Linda Wright
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap