Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tropical Shores
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $705.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4890
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8494857
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Lakeview Fundamental PN
- Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
- High School: Lakewood High PN
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $998,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3435
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8504706
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores 1st Add
- Provided by: KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $975,000.00
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 2
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8506703
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores 1st Add
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $394.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2218
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8486750
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores 2nd Add
- Provided by: TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $742,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $743,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3290
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: G5109605
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores Sub
- Elementary School: Eustis Elem
- Middle School: Eustis Middle
- High School: Eustis High School
- Provided by: ROCK SPRINGS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $720,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1989
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4683484
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores
- Elementary School: Lakewood Elementary PN
- Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
- High School: Lakewood High PN
- Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $400.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1372
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6370262
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores 2nd Add
- Provided by: PADOVAN REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $220.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8502184
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Lakewood Elementary PN
- Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
- High School: Lakewood High PN
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,500.00
- Price sqft: $157.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $478,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2978
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4686030
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores
- Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
- Middle School: Braden River Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1592
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: A4691080
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Tropical Shores
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice