Searching on:
    1. School = Tildenville Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 812 Johns Point Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $489.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5621
    8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: O6393574
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: OAKLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Johns Cove 43104
    5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience unparalleled lakefront living in this fully renovated Mediterranean style estate located in the exclusive gated community of Johns Cove on Johns Lake. A grand driveway and manicured landsca
    Details for 1173 Prado Lane, OAKLAND, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,238,120.00
    2. Price sqft: $385.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 176
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5799
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6359359
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: OAKLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Grove At The Harvest District
    5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the Sunburst Model by Davila Homes Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and everyday comfort in the Sunburst, a beautifully designed 4,204 square foo
    Details for 1146 Prado Lane, OAKLAND, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,130,760.00
    2. Price sqft: $432.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 176
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4924
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6359354
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: OAKLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Grove At The Harvest District
    5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the Hearth Stone Model by Davila Homes. Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and everyday comfort in the Hearth Stone, a beautifully designed 3,992 sq
    Details for 1258 Ridge Lake Way, OAKLAND, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,098,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $334.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,998,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6280
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6373776
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: OAKLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
    5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: NEW HOMES REAL ESTATE, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. A Custom home in the Reserve of the sought after Oakland Park community. This is a RCB Homes custom built two story, four bedroom, four ba
    Details for 511 Briley Avenue, OAKLAND, FL 34760
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $367.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5308
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6391844
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: OAKLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34760
    4. Subdivision: Briley Farm Ph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning custom residence by Element Home Builders, located in the highly sought after community of Briley Farm. Thoughtfully designed with both elegance and functionality in mind, thi
    Details for 720 Lake Brim Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $324.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5626
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6387519
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
    5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined florida living in the heart of winter garden, where timeless architecture, thoughtful design, & an unbeatable location come together in this exceptional custom built residence. Situ
    Details for 261 Zachary Wade Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $395.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,745,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 189
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4301
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6357233
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lakeview Reserve 46149
    5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS EAGLE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Completely remodeled waterfront house with private dock and boat lift on the lagerst lake in central florida!!! Price can be reduced by $40,000 if the buyer is willing to assume a solar panel loan at
    Details for 1412 Johns Cove Lane, OAKLAND, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,588,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5061
    10. Acreage: 0.59 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    16. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6391735
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: OAKLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Johns Cove
    5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: NEXT RESIDENCE REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your ideal lakeside sanctuary in the highly sought after gated community of Johns Cove! Pristine views of John's Chain, and full access from your incredible Boat House with dual power lifts
    Details for 243 Zachary Wade Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,398,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $339.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4119
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6391909
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lakeview Reserve 46149
    5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Refined Waterfront Living in Winter Gardens Coveted Golf Cart District! Set within one of Downtown Winter Gardens most desirable gated enclaves, this exceptional waterfront residence offers a rare ble
    Details for 705 Garden West Terrace, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $343.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3930
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6403363
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Garden West
    5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within the intimate Garden West enclave just 11 exclusive homesites this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom J&J Building masterpiece spans 2,698 square feet of meticulously curated living space and sits
    XML Sitemap