Searching on:
    1. School = West Orange
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9349 Tibet Pointe Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $758.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 9760
    8. Acreage: 1.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6404415
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
    6. Middle School: Bridgewater
    7. High School: West Orange
    8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set along the pristine shores of Lake Tibet Butler, this exceptional estate within Keene's Pointe is a masterclass in timeless design, refined craftsmanship, and elevated lakefront living. Spanning ov
    Details for 13377 Lake Butler Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $922.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 297
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 6500
    8. Acreage: 12.42 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: O6325350
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: None
    5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
    6. Middle School: SunRidge
    7. High School: West Orange
    8. Provided by: BLUE MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. To be Built, Rendering provided by master custom home builder, David Konkol of Konkol Custom Homes. However, buyer can work with builder to build any design buyer prefer
    Details for 812 Johns Point Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $489.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5621
    8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: O6393574
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: OAKLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Johns Cove 43104
    5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview
    7. High School: West Orange
    8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience unparalleled lakefront living in this fully renovated Mediterranean style estate located in the exclusive gated community of Johns Cove on Johns Lake. A grand driveway and manicured landsca
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $371.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 376
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 6725
    8. Acreage: 12.42 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: O6303366
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: None
    5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
    6. Middle School: SunRidge
    7. High School: West Orange
    8. Provided by: BLUE MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fantastic opportunity to purchase 12+ acres of private, quiet lake front property in Winter Garden/Windermere area on West Lake Butler Blvd. with 4+ acres high and dry and no HOA. Property currently b
    Land
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 376
    3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6304334
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
    5. Middle School: SunRidge
    6. High School: West Orange
    7. Provided by: BLUE MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2068 Roberts Point Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $279.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 8410
    8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6397543
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Pointe Ph 02 Rep
    5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
    6. Middle School: SunRidge
    7. High School: West Orange
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1+ Acre Estate in Guard Gated Windermere with Private Courtyard Pool, Detached Casita & Whole Home Generator. Rare opportunity in Waterford Pointe offer
    Details for 1136 Lake Whitney Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $306.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7477
    8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6405536
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Reserve At Belmere Ph 02 48 14
    5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview
    7. High School: West Orange
    8. Provided by: VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience resort style living in the exclusive Villa DEste, a masterpiece of sophistication designed by the renowned Arlington Homes. Positioned on the pristine shores of Lake Whitney, this estate we
    Details for 12714 Stoneybrook West Parkway, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Land
    1. Price: $2,250,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 31
    3. Acreage: 5.02 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6397565
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
    5. Middle School: SunRidge
    6. High School: West Orange
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Rarely does a "blank canvas" of this magnitude become available in the heart of Winter Gardens most sought after corridor. This sprawling 5.02 acre estate site offers the ultimate sanctuary for those
    Details for 1173 Prado Lane, OAKLAND, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,238,120.00
    2. Price sqft: $385.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 176
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5799
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6359359
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: OAKLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Grove At The Harvest District
    5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview
    7. High School: West Orange
    8. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the Sunburst Model by Davila Homes Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and everyday comfort in the Sunburst, a beautifully designed 4,204 square foo
    Details for 16038 Johns Lake Overlook Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $334.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 107
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6508
    10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    16. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: G5107162
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Hickory Hammock Ph 1d
    5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
    6. Middle School: Hamlin
    7. High School: West Orange
    8. Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover lakefront luxury at its finest in the coveted community of Hickory Hammock where peaceful water views greet you from both the front and back of this extraordinary Winter Garden residence. P
    XML Sitemap