Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Terrace East
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5300 Ocean Boulevard 301, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $533.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 106
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2576
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: A4679017
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Terrace East
    5. Building: Terrace East
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    The ultimate beach condo with sunrise and sunset and 270 degree views. Priceless. This beachy 1,446 square foot 2 bedroom 2 bath corner residence with extra space for a den offers a unique sunny, ov
    Details for 5300 Ocean Boulevard 202, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,130,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $628.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1797
    10. Acreage: 1.95 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: A4678274
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Terrace East
    5. Building: Terrace East
    6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Step inside and unwind in this updated, turnkey luxury condominium offering nightly sunset views of the #1 beach in the country. This is a rare opportunity to own a condominium in the vibrant heart of
    Details for 1 Maplewood Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 23
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3278
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: TB8498771
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33765
    4. Subdivision: Eastwood Terrace
    5. Provided by: MAVREALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious, versatile, and perfectly located! This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in Clearwater offers 2,727 square feet of interior living space designed for both comfort and opportunity. Step inside to f
    Details for 834 Deer Woods Road 203, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
    Condominium
    1. Price: $469,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $328.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $474,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 137
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1430
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: S5140634
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: CELEBRATION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Terraces At East Village Condo
    5. Building: Terraces At East Village Condo Ph 6
    6. Elementary School: Celebration K 8
    7. Middle School: Celebration K 8
    8. High School: Celebration High
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Celebration living at its best in this renovated 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Condo in an elevator building at The Terraces of Est Village. Upon entering the foyer, you are welcomed with an open floor plan with n
    Details for 3804 Janie Court, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $278.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1258
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: O6403926
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Eastwood Terrace
    5. Elementary School: Pinar Elem
    6. Middle School: Liberty Middle
    7. High School: Colonial High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully renovated and thoughtfully upgraded, this exceptional three bedroom, two bath home in the desirable East Orlando community of Eastwood Terrace offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, a
    Details for 1036 Hope Street, VENICE, FL 34285
    Single Family
    1. Price: $295,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 25
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1688
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: A4689819
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34285
    4. Subdivision: East Gate Terrace Corr
    5. Elementary School: Garden Elementary
    6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Excellent opportunity to own a home in Venice FL where beaches and boating are a staple!!! This home is conveniently located to all that makes Venice a special place to live, with great shopping, dini
    Details for 204 Terrace Ridge Circle 204, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Condominium
    1. Price: $199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $113.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1758
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6392765
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Terrace Rdgtown Center East
    5. Building: Terrace Rdgtown Center East
    6. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    7. Middle School: Dundee Ridge Middle
    8. High School: Davenport High School
    9. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome! This inviting 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, first floor corner unit presents a thoughtfully designed space, with an open layout, spacious bedrooms, and a private, covered patio, creating a warm atmo
    Details for 854 Blue Sage Street 203, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,975.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1406
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: S5149445
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: CELEBRATION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Terraces At East Village Condo
    5. Building: Terraces At East Village Condo Ph 4
    6. Elementary School: Celebration K 8
    7. Middle School: Celebration K 8
    8. High School: Celebration High
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    3 Bedroom 2 Bath corner unit with wrap around balcony in Elevator Building in East Village of Celebration. Tile in Living room, Breakfast area and Kitchen. The Kitchen features stainless steel applian
    Details for 1028 Lillian Street, VENICE, FL 34285
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2028
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: A4689709
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34285
    4. Subdivision: East Gate Terrace Corr
    5. Elementary School: Garden Elementary
    6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming rental home in the heart of Venice, offering comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable location. Just minutes from beautiful Gulf beaches, shopping, dining, and the vibrant atmo
    Details for 817 Terrace Ridge Circle 817, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,825.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,875
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1542
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6393826
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Terrace Rdgtown Center East
    5. Building: Terrace Rdgtown Center East
    6. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    7. Middle School: Boone Middle
    8. High School: Davenport High School
    9. Provided by: CT HOMES REALTY CORPORATION
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in Davenport, FL. This third floor unit is situated in a gated community and offers a range of amenities for residents to enjoy. Take a di
    XML Sitemap