Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sunset Shores
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 408 Raymond Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $276.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1717
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: O6401892
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MINNEOLA
    3. Zipcode: 34715
    4. Subdivision: Minneola Sunset Shores Sub
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    o experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. Welcome to your charming retreat in the heart of Clermontwhere space, comfort, and life
    Listing Details for 4255 Cr 309  , LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 33538
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/06/25
    5. Days On Market: 879
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2164
    10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: G5076421
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: LAKE PANASOFFKEE
    3. Zipcode: 33538
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Shores
    5. Elementary School: Lake Panasoffkee Elementary
    6. Middle School: South Sumter Middle
    7. High School: South Sumter High
    8. Provided by: DC REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nice 4/2 home on a quiet dead end street. Home is rented and needs 48 hrs notice for an appointment, please.
    Details for 300 Florida Avenue 600f, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Condominium
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $260,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 200
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1115
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: W7880104
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Shores Of Tarpon A Cond
    5. Building: Sunset Shores Of Tarpon A Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Wow, great price improvement! Furnished too!!! Welcome to Sunset Shores, your slice of coastal paradise! This beautifully updated first floor condo is move in ready, just hang your curtains and start
    Details for 300 Florida Avenue 200j, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Condominium
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $262,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 365
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1015
    10. Acreage: 1.48 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8384604
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Shores Of Tarpon A Cond
    5. Building: Sunset Shores Of Tarpon A Condo
    6. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    8. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Fully Furnished! Live the Florida Dream in this Beautiful Second Floor Condo in Desirable Gulf Front Community of Sunset Shores! High and Dry on Second Floor with Cathedral Ceilings and No one is ab
    Details for 10928 Fort Island Trail, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $234,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1640
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: 854305
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Shores
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Florida's A Team Realty Powered By Sellstate
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully updated Ranch style home offers four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and 1,350 square feet of living space on a spacious lot in Crystal River. Ideally located less than 10 minutes from the G
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1015
    8. Acreage: 1.48 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8493167
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Shores Of Tarpon A Cond
    5. Building: Sunset Shores Of Tarpon A Condo
    6. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    8. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Live the Florida Dream in this Beautiful Condo in Desirable Gulf Front Community of Sunset Shores in Tarpon Springs. Fully Furnished Turnkey Ready to Move in! Available now for seasonal rental of mi
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1115
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: W7885257
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Shores Of Tarpon A Cond
    5. Building: Sunset Shores Of Tarpon A Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    For Lease or For Sale.Welcome to Sunset Shores, your slice of coastal paradise! This beautifully updated first floor condo is move in ready, just hang your curtains and start enjoying maintenance free
    Details for 3025 Long Street A, ORLANDO, FL 32805
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,650.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 678
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: S5148775
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32805
    4. Subdivision: Lake Sunset Shores
    5. Provided by: SUNSHINE HOME MANAGEMENT INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    AMAZING DUPLEX NEAR DOWNTOWN ORLANDO, and just minutes away from DISNEY WOLD PARK ATTRACTIONS! This place is perfect for you, property features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom. Natural light dances through the
    XML Sitemap