Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 180 Sweet Bay Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 78
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5003
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: NS1087318
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
    5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located on the highly sought after Sugar Mill Country Club golf course with stunning panoramic views, this beautifully renovated five bedroom home offers true turnkey living with premium upgrades thro
    Details for 923 Club House Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $786,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4101
    8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: NS1087902
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
    5. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within the desirable gated golf course community of Sugar Mill Country Club in New Smyrna Beach (NSB), this peaceful residence on Club House Blvd offers an exceptional blend of privacy, comfor
    Details for 552 Bottlebrush Court, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4063
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: NS1087922
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
    5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come see this exceptional direct golf front home on a quiet cul de sac in the Sugar Mill Country Club Community. This home is a 4 bedroom.3 bathroom home on the sixth fairway of Sugar Mill CC's Red C
    Details for 828 Sawgrass Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $688,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3937
    8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: NS1087720
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
    5. Provided by: OCEANBREEZE PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Golf Course Pool Home in Sugar Mill Country Club! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 3 car garage offers 2,823 sq ft under air and sits directly on Hole 2 of the Red Course, which allows f
    Details for 315 Sweet Bay Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $580,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $103.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $589,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 138
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5605
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: NS1086868
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
    5. Provided by: THE HIGH TIDE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 315 Sweet Bay Avenue, tucked inside one of New Smyrna Beachs most sought after golf and country club communities. This is more than a homeits a story of design, space, and lifestyle. From
    Details for 171 Live Oak Court, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $539,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3321
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: NS1087757
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
    5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a beautifully updated home located within the gated community of Sugar Mill Country Clubone of the areas premier golf destinations known for its lush surroundings and active lifestyle. Tuck
    Details for 1083 Button Bush Place, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $540,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 110
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2863
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: NS1087093
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
    5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in a private country club community. The updated kitchen features stainless steel appliances, tile backsplash, flat
    Details for 1024 Club House Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2979
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: V4948329
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
    5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Escape to Sugar Mill Country Club Estates. Own and enjoy life in this wonderful well maintained 3/2.5/2 home on the 4th Fairway. Enjoy both privacy and quiet. Solidly built in 1985, this updated brick
    Details for 1066 Clubhouse Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $490,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 83
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2471
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: NS1086927
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
    5. Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Incredible Golf Course Views. This Ranch located on the 4th Fairway of the Course in Sugar Mill needs updating. Great Flow in this Floor Plan which is ideal for Entertaining and Family Living. Wood
    Details for 507 Boxwood Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 461
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3074
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: NS1083705
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
    5. Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A Home with one of the most Beautiful Golf Front Lots, Situated on a Cul De Sac, in the Premiere Gated Golfing Community. New Roof and lots of Space and Wood Features, this is an Incredible Home. The
    XML Sitemap