Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sugar Mill
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 48 Audubon Lane, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 388
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7746
    8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: FC309067
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32136
    4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Plantation
    5. Provided by: TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away in the prestigious Sugar Mill Plantation, this extraordinary 7 Bedroom, 4 1/2 Bath French inspired estate is a timeless masterpiece that blends privacy, elegance, and enduring value. Encom
    Details for 180 Sweet Bay Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 79
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5003
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: NS1087318
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
    5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located on the highly sought after Sugar Mill Country Club golf course with stunning panoramic views, this beautifully renovated five bedroom home offers true turnkey living with premium upgrades thro
    Details for 203 Prestwick Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $825,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4717
    10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: NS1087630
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill
    5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lakeview Golf Course 3Bd, 2 BA home located on The Island in Sugar Mill Country Club gated golf community on a .46 acre wooded corner lot. Custom designed 3,040 sq ft concrete/block Stucco home. B
    Details for 923 Club House Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $786,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4101
    8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: NS1087902
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
    5. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within the desirable gated golf course community of Sugar Mill Country Club in New Smyrna Beach (NSB), this peaceful residence on Club House Blvd offers an exceptional blend of privacy, comfor
    Details for 552 Bottlebrush Court, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4063
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: NS1087922
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
    5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come see this exceptional direct golf front home on a quiet cul de sac in the Sugar Mill Country Club Community. This home is a 4 bedroom.3 bathroom home on the sixth fairway of Sugar Mill CC's Red C
    Details for 1117 Loch Linnhe Court, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3797
    8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: NS1087954
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Meadows Sugar Mill
    5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This home is located on a quiet cul de sac in The Meadows area of the Sugar Mill Country Community. Home has one of the best views in the Community with view of lake in rear and is adjacent to the 9t
    Details for 828 Sawgrass Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $688,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3937
    8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: NS1087720
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
    5. Provided by: OCEANBREEZE PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Golf Course Pool Home in Sugar Mill Country Club! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 3 car garage offers 2,823 sq ft under air and sits directly on Hole 2 of the Red Course, which allows f
    Details for 1098 Red Maple Way, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $679,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $689,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 104
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4166
    10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: NS1087085
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Meadows Sugar Mill
    5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully maintained and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a deep 2 car garage plus an additional golf cart garage includes second buildable lot located in the desirable Sugar Mill Country C
    Details for 1107 Loch Lomond Court, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $659,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3656
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: NS1087907
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Meadows Sugar Mill
    5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Spacious and inviting, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home is located within the gated community of Sugar Mill Country Club and offers beautiful water views. Designed with an open concept living area, the hom
    Details for 722 Aldenwood Trail, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $647,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3012
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: NS1087735
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Trails East
    5. Provided by: THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover Luxury Living in an Exclusive Gated Enclave. Nestled in a serene, garden like setting within a private gated community in New Smyrna Beach, this stunning custom built home offers the perfect
    XML Sitemap