Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Springwood Village
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: GC537343
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Building: Springwood Village
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $160,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6397471
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Building: Springwood Village
- Elementary School: Altamonte Elementary
- Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
- High School: Lyman High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 952
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM710857
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Springwood Village Condominium
- Building: Springwood Village Condominium
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 822
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: NS1087680
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Building: Springwood Village
- Elementary School: Altamonte Elementary
- Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
- High School: Lyman High
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 891
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM721106
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Building: Springwood Village
- Provided by: BILL RODGERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,005.00
- Price sqft: $144.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 822
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6400969
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Building: Springwood Village
- Elementary School: Altamonte Elementary
- Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
- High School: Lyman High
- Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA NOW LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $114,900.00
- Price sqft: $114.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $117,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1001
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM715848
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Building: Springwood Village
- Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $111,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $114,900
- Last Price Change: 03/19/26
- Days On Market: 480
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 738
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6271210
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Building: Springwood Village
- Elementary School: Altamonte Elementary
- Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
- High School: Lyman High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $109,900.00
- Price sqft: $113.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $112,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 299
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 971
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: OM705500
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Building: Springwood Village
- Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,699.00
- Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750
- Last Price Change: 08/09/24
- Days On Market: 795
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1733
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6185058
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Springwood Village
- Provided by: THE REALTY MEDICS
- DMCA Notice