Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33880
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for  Monroe Road , WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Land
    1. Price: $6,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 678
    3. Acreage: 23.57 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6219782
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Provided by: PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Residential Land Location in Winter Haven, FL. Proposed 368 Units Residential Multi Family. Winter Haven is a city in central Florida, known for its canal linked Chain of Lakes. Several lakes have w
    Details for 304 Avenue E Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Commercial
    1. Price: $3,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $470.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,899,500
    4. Last Price Change: 06/28/24
    5. Days On Market: 1047
    6. Bldg sqft: 7440
    7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: P4926297
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: Overstreets Sub
    5. Provided by: NEXTHOME NORRIS & COMPANY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    We are pleased to present this reputable turnkey well established tire center & auto repair shop business, available for sale in polk county, fl. Located near downtown winter haven. Valuable real esta
    Details for 165 5th Street Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Land
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 6
    3. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: L4961632
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: Porters Sub
    5. Provided by: CROSBY & ASSOCIATES, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    165 SW 5th St, Winter Haven, FL 33880 presents a strong opportunity for commercial redevelopment or investment in a growing Winter Haven location. This vacant parcel offers approximately 17,476 square
    Details for 1708 6th Street Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,479,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $293.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,499,999
    4. Last Price Change: 08/30/25
    5. Days On Market: 509
    6. Bldg sqft: 5044
    7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1961
    MLS#: O6265199
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: Kennedy Heights
    5. Provided by: UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Have you been looking for opportunity to get into the ever growing Food and Beverage business in central Florida? Look no Further... DUKES Sports Bar Winter Haven may just be your answer. Located Ju
    Details for 1200 Lake Otis Drive Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 6500
    7. Acreage: 0.74 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    12. Year Built: 1926
    MLS#: P4919411
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: Lesnick Park
    5. Provided by: COLLANY PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This property was originally 2 homes that were co joined. The current owner has recreated two fully separate living spaces. Owner lives in one side and has a very successful airbnb on the other side.
    Details for 204 Snively Avenue, ELOISE, FL 33880
    Commercial
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $311.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bldg sqft: 2725
    5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: P4938676
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: ELOISE
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: Leslie J A Sub
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional investment opportunity in the growing Winter Haven / Eloise area featuring multiple parcels with income producing and development potential. This unique package includes the commercial mec
    Details for 1 Brogden Court Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $834,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 4982
    10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: L4960380
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: Brogden Point Rep
    5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Custom built by Hulbert Homes, known for exceptional quality and craftsmanship, this one of a kind 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence is situated on nearly of an acre in a private, in town Winter Haven comm
    Details for 1290 Lake Shipp Drive N, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3512
    8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: L4961193
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to true lakefront living on the renowned Chain of Lakes in Winter Haven, perfectly positioned on Lake Shipp with approximately 500 feet of waterfrontage, an extremely rare offering that create
    Details for 211 Central Avenue, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Commercial
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bldg sqft: 4180
    5. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: L4961342
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: Winter Haven Heights
    5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime commercial strip center opportunity on Central Ave in Downtown Winter Haven. Located within the citys Primary Activity Center, Urban Core, and Central Business District, this high visibility pro
    Details for 155 Avenue B Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Commercial
    1. Price: $745,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 139
    4. Bldg sqft: 4325
    5. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: P4937351
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: Winter Haven
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime Downtown Winter Haven Opportunity! Position your business for success in the heart of downtown Winter Haven with this versatile commercial building offering over 4,300 square feet of heated and
    XML Sitemap