Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Rotonda Heights
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 123 Flower Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Land
    1. Price: $659,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 366
    3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: S5126653
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
    5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare Land Opportunity Over 3 Acres Near Gulf Beaches Excellent opportunity to acquire 15 contiguous lots totaling over 3 acres in the desirable Rotonda West area. Each lot is approximately 60' x 1
    Details for 159 April Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $629,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3088
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: C7522285
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
    5. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to The Crown Jewel of Rotonda Heights where elevated design meets effortless Florida luxury. Purchased new just after construction completion
    Details for 108 Beryl Drive, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $535,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 83
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2626
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: D6146189
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this immaculate move in ready home on a double lot (120x125 15000 sq. ft.). It is located on a quiet cul de sac. It features 3 4 bedrooms or the fourth can be used as a den/office, 2.5 bath
    Details for 111 Sunset Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $292.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $479,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 56
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1606
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: A4686328
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
    5. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream pool home in the desirable community of Rotonda Heights. Built in 2021, this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,606 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space and is
    Details for 336 Sunset Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $454,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $469,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2061
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4686292
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
    5. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE STORE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully crafted new construction home, thoughtfully designed for modern living. Move in ready and complete with a stunning private p
    Details for 152 Spring Drive, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $464,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 237
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2560
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: D6143753
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Beach Days, Golf, and Your Best Life in Rotonda West! This home features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a sparkling heated saltwater pool. Beautifully updated and move in ready, it invi
    Details for 138 Sunny Way, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2388
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: D6146975
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
    5. Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2021 built pool home located in the desirable Rotonda Heights community of Rotonda West, Florida. Thoughtfully designed with both comfort and style in mind, this
    Details for 133 West Dr , ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2612
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2026014302
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
    5. Provided by: Passkey Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 2025 built modern home in Rotonda West 133 West Dr. Offering 1,872 SF under air (2,612 SF total), this bright open plan residence features 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths and a 2 car garage. Though
    Details for 184 Spring Drive, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $434,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $464,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 312
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1770
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: D6142921
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
    5. Provided by: PARADISE BREEZE VACATION RENTALS AND REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey furnished pool home in Rotonda West offering immediate usability and proven income potential. Previously operated as a short term rental, the property generated $54,634 in gross rental revenue
    Details for 127 Glades Drive, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2329
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: C7524516
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a residence of modern Florida living. Ideally situated within the highly sought after community of Rotonda Heights, this beautifully constructed 2021 home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an
    XML Sitemap