Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Riverview
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1307 Riverview Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $348.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,505,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 121
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 4377
    10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: A4677351
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Riverview Pines
    5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1307 Riverview Circle in northwest Bradenton, a beautifully updated and exceptionally well appointed residence offering luxury and comfort, on an oversized 26,272 square foot lot. With 4,37
    Details for 2371 Landings Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $268.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 201
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5123
    10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8438102
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Riverview Landings
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity to own a home in Riverview landings! Located at the Historic Desoto National Park and just a few miles to Anna Maria Island. This stunning and unique property is your personal oasis
    Details for 6128 Oak Ridge Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,289,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,299,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 6427
    10. Acreage: 0.89 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: River Front
    15. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8465969
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34653
    4. Subdivision: Riverview Terrace Rep
    5. Provided by: REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    HOME HAS NEVER FLOODED ! 14' ELEVATION per Elevation Certificate ! A rare waterfront estate where luxury meets freedomset on a nearly one acre double lot with approximately 160 feet of frontage on the
    Details for 2392 Landings Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 94
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4692
    8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: A4681171
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Riverview Landings
    5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the best of Northwest Bradenton in Riverview Landings, a coveted community renowned for its winding, tree lined streets, estate sized lots, and direct access to nature. Situated just a short
    Details for 6081 Pell Place, Dunnellon, FL 34433
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 123
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    9. Bldg sqft: 4905
    10. Acreage: 6.91 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 851037
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Dunnellon
    3. Zipcode: 34433
    4. Subdivision: Great Riverview Est.
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 7 acre pool estate with workshop, RV hookup, and room for animalsjust minutes from boating and the Gulf. This solid concrete block 4 bedroom, 4 bath ho
    Details for 2492 Waterview Court, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,095,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $403.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2717
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Creek
    13. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: A4691223
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Riverview Manor
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Looking for a home with boating access in your backyard, yet still mainland and close to everything you need? Welcome to 2492 Waterview Ct in Sarasota! This home was substantially renovated in early 2
    Details for 158 Spruce Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Single Family
    1. Price: $738,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 2700
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: W7885076
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Riverview
    5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the heart of Tarpon Springs, just minutes from the Tarpon Springs Historic Downtown District, and local Gulf front Fred Howard Beach, and Sunset Beach, this stunning elevated home blends ch
    Details for 6108 Oak Ridge Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 84
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4362
    10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: River Front
    15. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: TB8475826
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34653
    4. Subdivision: Riverview Terrace Rep
    5. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Riverfront living at its best, nestled on a quiet cul de sac and boasting a brand new 2025 roof, this beautifully renovated 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath estate o
    Details for 200 Riverfront Drive A301, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $585,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 69
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2167
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: FC316443
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Riverview Condosgrand Haven
    5. Building: Riverview Condosgrand Haven
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Expansive golf course views from this updated end unit in Riverview Condos within the gates of Grand Haven. This third floor, elevator accessible residence offers 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths and 2,167 sq
    Details for 11620 Warren Oaks Pl, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $110.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4497
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: TB8495634
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Riverview Meadows Phase1a
    5. Elementary School: Sessums HB
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Spoto High HB
    8. Provided by: SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into a home that instantly feels open, inviting, and ready for real life. A soaring foyer and wide staircase set the tone, leading into an airy layout designed for connection. This home has flexi
    XML Sitemap