Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 32348
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1750 Jl Gibson Road, PERRY, FL 32348
    Land
    1. Price: $3,999,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 216
    3. Acreage: 13.30 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4665980
    1. County: TAYLOR
    2. City: PERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32348
    4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Over 13 Acres on the Gulf of America in Perry, Florida. Once a homestead there is a single family property on the land that was damaged by 2024 storm Helene. Property has City Water, Sewer and Powe
    Details for 1106 Fox Hunter Rd, PERRY, FL 32348
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,615.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1640
    8. Acreage: 820.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: W7883828
    1. County: TAYLOR
    2. City: PERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32348
    4. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    820 acre turn key hunting and recreational property in Perry, Florida with abundant populations of whitetail deer, hogs, and turkey managed under quality deer management practices. Property features e
    Listing Details for  Beach Road , PERRY, FL 32348
    Land
    1. Price: $1,995,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,175,000
    3. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    4. Days On Market: 186
    5. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8436171
    1. County: TAYLOR
    2. City: PERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32348
    4. Subdivision: Leisure Retreats Un 03
    5. Provided by: GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Price Drop!!Mixed Use Urban Development Opportunity! This isnt just land, its your launchpad for something remarkable! This exceptional 45,000 sq ft lot (150 x 300) along paved Beach Road (CR 361), th
    Listing Details for  Houck Road , PERRY, FL 32348
    Land
    1. Price: $599,999.00
    2. Previous Price: $699,999
    3. Last Price Change: 10/05/24
    4. Acreage: 40.00 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4490140
    1. County: TAYLOR
    2. City: PERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32348
    4. Provided by: STARLINK REALTY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    nearby airport, industrial vacant lot, many potentials, close to everything, many exposures, build your business on it, agent/builder
    Details for 19550 Jody Morgan Road S, PERRY, FL 32348
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $73.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 4788
    10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: L4959838
    1. County: TAYLOR
    2. City: PERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32348
    4. Subdivision: Keen Acres
    5. Provided by: TRADE WINDS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Income Producing Barn dominium Near the Beach Live, Work & Earn ?? Just 1 mile from the beach and located in Flood Zone X, this unique 40x60 red iron barn dominium sits on 1 acre and offers an excep
    Details for 1860 Ezell Beach Road, Perry, FL 32348
    Land
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $300,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    4. Days On Market: 69
    5. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 852830
    1. County: TAYLOR
    2. City: Perry
    3. Zipcode: 32348
    4. Subdivision: Not On List
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
    6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located at 1860 Ezell Beach Rd in the heart of Keaton Beach, this waterfront lot offers a turnkey setup for coastal living. The property is situated on a canal providing direct access to the Gulf. The
    Details for 13510 Gulf Manor, PERRY, FL 32348
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1680
    9. Acreage: 7.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: GC537892
    1. County: TAYLOR
    2. City: PERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32348
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Pond Sub
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to peaceful country living with modern comfort! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on over 7 gorgeous acres in Perry, offering space, privacy, and room to roam. Freshly p
    Details for Key Deer Ct,, PERRY, FL 32348
    Land
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 5
    3. Acreage: 12.70 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM724069
    1. County: TAYLOR
    2. City: PERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32348
    4. Subdivision: Deerwoodthe Beaches Sub
    5. Provided by: WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This 12.7 acre property in Taylor County, Florida, offers a combination of residential and recreational potential along Floridas Nature Coast. Located less than five minutes from the Keaton Beach Publ
    Details for 1308 Dixie Highway, PERRY, FL 32348
    Commercial
    1. Price: $150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $62.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 07/08/25
    5. Days On Market: 568
    6. Bldg sqft: 2400
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6250306
    1. County: TAYLOR
    2. City: PERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32348
    4. Subdivision: J B Thomas Add
    5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great opportunity to acquire a C store / gas station for sale located at 1308 S Dixie Highway, Perry, FL 32348. This commercial property features a 2,400 sq ft building on a 0.319 acre lot, offering s
    Details for 1890 Ocean Pond Drive, Perry, FL 32348
    Single Family
    1. Price: $116,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $82.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1412
    7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 788231
    1. County: TAYLOR
    2. City: Perry
    3. Zipcode: 32348
    4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
    5. Elementary School: Other
    6. Middle School: Other
    7. High School: Other
    8. Provided by: Indian Springs Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Are you searching for the perfect Florida getaway? Look no further than this beautiful 5 acre parcel located in Perry. This property offers endless potential, with plenty of space to create your ideal
    XML Sitemap