Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Pine Villas 9
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $547,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 218
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2000
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8434622
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32967
    4. Subdivision: Bent Pine Villas Condo
    5. Provided by: BILLERO & BILLERO - BEACH OFFC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    "Golfer's Choice"! This 3BD/3BA charming home directly on beautiful golf course in exceptional picturesque Bent Pine neighborhood sits across the street from your semi private pool. Newer tile roof (2
    Details for 1337 Solana Rd K9, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1872
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 225084155
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Bent Pines Villas Condo
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover this enchanting oasis in vibrant Naples, where paradise awaits with a stunning community pool and serene lake views! This in town location immerses you in a quiet botanical tropical environme
    Details for 8017 Pine Crest Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2000
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8501148
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SEMINOLE
    3. Zipcode: 33777
    4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Villas Lot 13
    5. Elementary School: Starkey Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
    7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully home located at 8017 Pine Crest in desirable Seminole, Florida. Offering over 1,500 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space, this 2 bedroom plus den residence blen
    Details for 6980 Ulmerton Road 3g, LARGO, FL 33771
    Townhome
    1. Price: $365,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $369,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 171
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1875
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: TB8444753
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33771
    4. Subdivision: Pinewood Villas
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful townhome is now available, ideally situated in a non flood zone. This property offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, designed for modern living. The main level feat
    Details for 15 Village Circle 15, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Condominium
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $365,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2036
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: FC315316
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Villas Condo
    5. Building: Pine Lake Villas Condo
    6. Elementary School: Wadsworth Elementary
    7. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
    8. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Golf Course Condo in Palm Coast, Florida Maintenance Free Living on an Arnold Palmer Designed Course Escape the cold and step into Florida living at its finest with this beautiful condo locat
    Details for 39 Village Circle 5-501, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Condominium
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 101
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1850
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: FC315658
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Pine Lakes Villas Condo
    5. Building: Pine Lakes Villas Condo
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Your Dream Home Awaits: Turnkey Golf Home with Stunning Views. Welcome to a home that does the work for you. Youll love the intuitive flow: a main floor master suite for easy accessibility and an open
    Details for 49 Pine Island Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
    Townhome
    1. Price: $270,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $277,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 37
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1322
    9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6395989
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34743
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Villas At Bvl
    5. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL -T- TREATMENT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCED! Beautiful 3 bed/2 bath (end unit) townhome with community pool. This property is well maintained and includes an updated roof (2015), updated air conditioning system (2018), newer wat
    Details for 11250 Stringfellow Rd, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.28 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1364
    7. Acreage: 0.66 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 2026010926
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Villas
    5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the laid back charm of Pine Island living! Nestled on over half an acre along desirable Calusa Ridge, this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath island home offers the perfect blend of privacy, space,
    Details for 42 Pine Island Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
    Townhome
    1. Price: $249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1350
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: S5149128
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34743
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Villas At Bvl
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 2 story Townhouse with a canal view!! Original owners and very well maintained property. Great floor plan that offers a living/dining room combination connecting to the screened porch and th
    Details for 4220 Pinebrook Circle 10, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $247,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $254,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 110
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1665
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: A4678345
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: The Villas At Pinebrook Ph Ii
    5. Building: The Villas At Pinebrook Ph Ii
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Brand new air conditioning 4/24/26 you don't have to play golf if you live here, but it's a lot more fun if you do... This beautiful condo with an updated kitchen, second floor residence has watervie
    XML Sitemap