Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Pine Island Villas
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 49 Pine Island Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
    Townhome
    1. Price: $270,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $277,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1322
    9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6395989
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34743
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Villas At Bvl
    5. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL -T- TREATMENT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCED! Beautiful 3 bed/2 bath (end unit) townhome with community pool. This property is well maintained and includes an updated roof (2015), updated air conditioning system (2018), newer wat
    Details for 11250 Stringfellow Rd, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.28 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1364
    7. Acreage: 0.66 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 2026010926
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Villas
    5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the laid back charm of Pine Island living! Nestled on over half an acre along desirable Calusa Ridge, this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath island home offers the perfect blend of privacy, space,
    Details for 42 Pine Island Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
    Townhome
    1. Price: $249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1350
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: S5149128
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34743
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Villas At Bvl
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 2 story Townhouse with a canal view!! Original owners and very well maintained property. Great floor plan that offers a living/dining room combination connecting to the screened porch and th
    Details for 5520 Phillips St, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1483
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2026016275
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Villas
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Your Worry Free Island Escape: Pristine Condo with Low Maintenance: The low monthly fee covers the heavy lifting of home ownership, providing pest control, insurance, and lawn careallowing for a "lock
    Details for 5520 Rainbow Dr, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $249,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1296
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026003028
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Villas
    5. Elementary School: PINE ISLAND
    6. Provided by: Experience Real Estate Group
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience Living in Comfort in this 2023 Jacobson Built Manufactured Home. This is a Perfect Size for Island Living with 3 Bed, 2 Bath and 1296 Sq Ft of Living Area. The White Kitchen, Granite Coun
    Details for 5718 Judith Rd, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Land
    1. Price: $60,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225046468
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Villas
    5. Provided by: eXp Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Corner lot zoned TFC 2 for a duplex or single family home. Build your single family home, investment home or both with No HOA on Pine Island, the laid back island, where world class fishing is on the
    Details for 5578 Easy St, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Land
    1. Price: $50,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225046587
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922