Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Palm Cove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 19803 Gulf Boulevard 301, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
    Townhome
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $334.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $855,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 233
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2470
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
    15. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8429767
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Palm Cove
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare Coastal Opportunity Water Views+ Beach Access+ Just Renovated +3 Full Baths Under 900K! Wake up to tranquil water views and walk to the Gulf in under a minute. This rarely available 3 bedroom,
    Details for 824 Palm Cove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 08/09/24
    5. Days On Market: 755
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2542
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6196183
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Estates
    5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, location, location! Low hoa! Just east of windermere, fl on a quiet cul de sac street, sits this sensational modern one story home in the very
    Details for 7860 Atwood Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $514,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $529,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 23
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3956
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: A4687985
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Ph 2
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Palm Cove! This move in ready home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and over 3,400 square feet of living space, complete with a 2 car garage, ideally situated on a large corner lot with
    Details for 30419 Princess Bay Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $465,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3259
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8463434
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Ph 1b
    5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: OCEAN BREEZE LUXURY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy living in this MOVE IN READY beautiful four bedroom, three and a half bath, two story single family home located in this highly sought after neighborhood of Palm Cove. Designed for both comfort
    Details for 7619 Crescent Palm Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2400
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8501900
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Ph 1b
    5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home set on a fully fenced corner lot in the desirable Palm Cove community. Offering both comfort and flexibility, this home feature
    Details for 30610 Casewell Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2525
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: TB8493601
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in one of Wesley Chapels most sought after communities. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, thi
    Details for 11730 Cabana Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $303.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1269
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 788411
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Phase Ii
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of location, style, and functionality in this quality updated, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Palm Cove community of Panama City Beac
    Details for 219 Coquina Shell Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1308
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 789641
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Palm Cove
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Whether you are looking for a primary residence, a vacation home or a savvy investment property through short term rentals you'll enjoy this low maintenance, well maintained and well appointed 3 bedro
    Details for 13730 Julias Way 726, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.15 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1556
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 2026006938
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Cove
    5. Provided by: Best Invest Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location, location, location! 10 min to fort myers beach! 20 min to international airport! (rsw) impeccable lake front unit comes turnkey furnished! Top floor! Two balconies! Enjoy beautiful sunsets
    Details for 11631 Sand Castle Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $368,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 175
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1717
    10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 781723
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Palm Cove Phase Ii
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: MMK Topsell Properties LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your Beach Home!!! Short term rentals allowed. Beautiful vacation home located in the Palm Cove subdivision. This home has an open concept kitchen and living room with downstairs master be
    XML Sitemap