Active
    Property Photos
    7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    1. Image 1 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    2. Image 2 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    3. Image 3 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    4. Image 4 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    5. Image 5 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    6. Image 6 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    7. Image 7 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    8. Image 8 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    9. Image 9 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    10. Image 10 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    11. Image 11 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    12. Image 12 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    13. Image 13 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    14. Image 14 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    15. Image 15 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    16. Image 16 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    17. Image 17 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    18. Image 18 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    19. Image 19 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    20. Image 20 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    21. Image 21 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    22. Image 22 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    23. Image 23 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    24. Image 24 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    25. Image 25 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    26. Image 26 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    27. Image 27 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    28. Image 28 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    29. Image 29 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    30. Image 30 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    31. Image 31 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    32. Image 32 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    33. Image 33 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    34. Image 34 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    35. Image 35 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    36. Image 36 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    37. Image 37 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    38. Image 38 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    39. Image 39 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    40. Image 40 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    41. Image 41 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    42. Image 42 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    43. Image 43 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    44. Image 44 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    45. Image 45 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    46. Image 46 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    47. Image 47 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    48. Image 48 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    49. Image 49 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    50. Image 50 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    51. Image 51 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    52. Image 52 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    53. Image 53 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    54. Image 54 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    55. Image 55 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    56. Image 56 of 56 For 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $399,000

    Address: 7619 Crescent Palm Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545

    Description

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home set on a fully fenced corner lot in the desirable Palm Cove community. Offering both comfort and flexibility, this home features separate living and family roomsideal for entertaining, working from home, or creating a space that fits your lifestyle. Step inside to find a light filled interior with high ceilings, large windows, and a seamless layout complemented by neutral tile and laminate flooring throughoutno carpet anywhere. The kitchen has been thoughtfully renovated with granite countertops, a full slab backsplash, modern cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious island with bar seating. A dedicated laundry and mudroom, complete with a full size washer and dryer, adds everyday convenience. The main living area opens to a generously sized screened lanai overlooking tranquil water views, creating the perfect backdrop for relaxing or hosting guests. The primary suite offers a peaceful retreat with a walk in closet and an ensuite bath featuring dual vanities, a soaking tub, and a separate shower. Two additional bedrooms are well sized and privately situated thanks to the split floor plan. Palm Cove offers a welcoming atmosphere with a community pool, cabana, playgrounds, dog parks, scenic ponds, and walking trails throughout. Conveniently located near Epperson Lagoon, top rated schools, Pasco County Sports Complex, Wiregrass shopping and dining, Tampa Premium Outlets, local hospitals, and quick access to I 75 and I 275. Nearby conveniences include Publix, Starbucks, and more just minutes away. Schedule your private showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8501900 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7619 Crescent Palm Drive
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $399,000
    • Price sqft: $166
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 2400
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 10
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Private Mailbox, Sidewalk
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1871.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Corner Lot, Paved
    School Information
    • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
    • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle-PO
    • School Elementary: Wesley Chapel Elementary-PO
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Recreational Facilities
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 104.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: West Coast Management and Realty, INC.
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: PALM COVE PHASE 1B PB 52 PG 015 BLOCK 6 LOT 1 OR 6790 PG 392
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 20-25-33-005.0-006.00-001.0
    • Zoning Code: MPUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5764 Hollingworth Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $400,000.00 ($140.50 / sqft )

    5764 Hollingworth Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this move in ready 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home nestled in the sought after Avalon Park West neighborhood of Wesley Chapel. Completed in 2023, th

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2847 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8471330
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Steven Kessel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7632 Starflower Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $365,000.00 ($121.71 / sqft )

    7632 Starflower Way Shortsale More Like This

    Short Sale. APPROVED PRICE 30 Day Close!!! This spacious two story, 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage home perfect for growing families or hosting guests. Enter the impressive foyer with soaring cei

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2999 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8434097
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact Sean McKenney
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 33449 Binding Ties Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $461,860.00 ($163.32 / sqft )

    33449 Binding Ties Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Pulte Homes is now selling in Vidas Way, in a sought after Wesley Chapel, FL, location. Enjoy pristine land that provides miles of walking trails, a dog park, and a community garde

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2828 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8491061
    2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Jacque Gendron
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31440 Barrel Wave Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $469,999.00 ($154.61 / sqft )

    31440 Barrel Wave Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to your dream lifestyle in one of Wesley Chapels most coveted resort style communities. This expansive six bedroom, three bath residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, functionality, and

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3040 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8458484
    2. Provided by THE AGENCY FL
    3. Contact Jennifer Spinelli
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6722 Wild Elm Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $469,900.00 ($128.60 / sqft )

    6722 Wild Elm Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this Stunning Oak Creek Home with Premium Water Views. Spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 3 car garage, perfectly situated on a premium lot with tranquil water views of the pond and

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3654 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6342311
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Tony Nicolas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7860 Peace Lily Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $418,000.00 ($152.89 / sqft )

    7860 Peace Lily Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful 2024 Casa Fresca Azure model home is move in ready. Offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home features a bright, open layout designed for comfortable everyday living. Step into the m

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2734 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8448881
    2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
    3. Contact Christine Jones
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 33548 Elm Hill Branch, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $449,000.00 ($145.45 / sqft )

    33548 Elm Hill Branch Virtual Tour More Like This

    SELLER HIGHLY MOTIVATED!! Welcome to this spacious 2023 built DR Horton Harper floor plan located in the highly sought after community of Avalon Park in Wesley Chapel! This immaculate 5 bedroom, 3 bat

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3087 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8450646
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Zikiu Arzuza
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9319 Forge Breeze Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $449,500.00 ($155.97 / sqft )

    9319 Forge Breeze Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your new home in the highly sought after community of Epperson Ranch! This stunning 2 story, all concrete block constructed home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 2,447 sqft of

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2882 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8450383
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Vioma Lorenzo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 33570 Darley Dale Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $437,500.00 ($158.75 / sqft )

    33570 Darley Dale Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2024 by D.R. Horton, this Lantana floor plan offers a modern, functional design in the desirable Westgate at Avalon Park community. This thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home feature

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2756 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8451111
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Jason Pithers
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9744 Crescent Ray Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $454,900.00 ($163.28 / sqft )

    9744 Crescent Ray Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Epperson and the Epperson Lagoon lifestyle. This 4 bedroom 2 1/2 bath home has an open floor plan and is situated on one of the few community's ponds with grassed easements to the left and

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2786 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8461074
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    3. Contact Harvey Petty
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap