Searching on:
    1. City = Montverde
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 16639 Arezo Court, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $409.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 145
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 14624
    8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6367935
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MONTVERDE
    3. Zipcode: 34756
    4. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Montebenichi is a one of a kind, palatial waterfront estate located on Lake Siena within the exclusive, guard gated Bella Collina community. This custom built, Tuscan inspired masterpiece offers 6 bed
    Details for 16146 Pendio Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $504.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 141
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 8320
    8. Acreage: 1.12 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: G5105748
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MONTVERDE
    3. Zipcode: 34756
    4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
    5. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
    6. High School: Lake Minneola High
    7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Offered as Fully Furnished Leaseback. This single story new construction by Bold Signature Homes is a deeply considered luxury residence where architect
    Details for 15125 Pendio Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $519.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,800,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 169
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7117
    10. Acreage: 1.11 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6362592
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MONTVERDE
    3. Zipcode: 34756
    4. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    A contemporary Mediterranean lakefront masterpiece, this single story, fully linear residence redefines sophistication in every detail. Its elegant faade, stone accents, and sweeping paver driveway in
    Details for 15746 Pendio Dr, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $395.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 192
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 8970
    10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6354264
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MONTVERDE
    3. Zipcode: 34756
    4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
    5. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
    6. High School: Lake Minneola High
    7. Provided by: CLOCK TOWER REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Set within the exclusive guard gated community of Bella Collina, this modern custom estate embodies contemporary design and refined living. Thoughtfully positioned on a preserve lot, the residence spa
    Details for 16103 Pendio Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,448,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $416.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,398,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/04/25
    5. Days On Market: 260
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 8275
    10. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: G5101161
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MONTVERDE
    3. Zipcode: 34756
    4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
    5. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
    6. High School: Lake Minneola High
    7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This Davila Homes estate in Bella Collina showcases the sought after Scottdale floor plana residence designed to blend timeless architecture with modern luxury. Offering 5 bedrooms
    Details for 15393 Apennine Way, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $503.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6733
    8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: G5111457
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MONTVERDE
    3. Zipcode: 34756
    4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
    5. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
    6. High School: Lake Minneola High
    7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Positioned within the exclusive Village of Cortona at Bella Collina, this pre construction estate by Vogel Building Group presents a rare opportunity to create a fully c
    Details for 16118 Pendio Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,292,955.00
    2. Price sqft: $428.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,392,955
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 107
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7681
    10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: G5106408
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MONTVERDE
    3. Zipcode: 34756
    4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
    5. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
    6. High School: Lake Minneola High
    7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Move In Ready * New Construction * this striking two story custom residence on Lot 220 in Bella Collina by Delpupo Unique Homes delivers a bold architectural presence paired with thoughtful, modern li
    Details for 17710 Broad Street, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $358.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 124
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 8795
    8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6371219
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MONTVERDE
    3. Zipcode: 34756
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Lts
    5. Provided by: BURTON REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. 17710 Broad Street | Montverde, FL A Private Gated Lakefront Estate Unlike Anything Else in Central Florida Some properties are rare because of location. Some are rare becaus
    Details for 15381 Apennine Way, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,022,550.00
    2. Price sqft: $456.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 142
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6614
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: G5105673
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MONTVERDE
    3. Zipcode: 34756
    4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
    5. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
    6. High School: Lake Minneola High
    7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Construction is about to begin on this exceptional luxury estate in the Village of Cortona within Bella Collina. Set on a acre homesite, this residence blends timeless
    Details for 15820 Pendio Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $426.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,090,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 119
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7027
    10. Acreage: 1.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6372865
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MONTVERDE
    3. Zipcode: 34756
    4. Provided by: ON ME REALTY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional Toll Brothers residence offering 6,307 sq. ft. of refined living on a rare 1.16 acre flat lot an ideal combination of luxury, space, and privacy. This elegant 5 bedroom, 6
    XML Sitemap