Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lucerne Park Reserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 953 Cambridge Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2364
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6386825
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come see this gorgeous 4 Bedroom Home in the beautiful community of Lucerne Park Reserve, Winter Haven, FL a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in the amazing Lucerne Park Rese
    Details for 441 Mckenna Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $363,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $66.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5488
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6398240
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
    5. Provided by: NEXTHOME MY WAY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 441 McKenna Dr, a well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the Lucerne Park Reserve community, where modern design, energy efficiency, and
    Details for 305 Meadowbrook Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $107.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3176
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6381073
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
    6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! SELLER MOTIVATED! Needs new carpet giving buyers a clear opportunity to update the flooring to their own style and make it their o
    Details for 905 Cambridge Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $117.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,999
    4. Last Price Change: 10/14/25
    5. Days On Market: 242
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2888
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6343229
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover comfort, style, and community living at its best in Lucerne Reserve Park a highly desirable neighborhood in Winter Haven! This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,300+ of bright, open living
    Details for 125 Andreas Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $310,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2348
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6405543
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
    6. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    7. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2021, offering 1,832 sq ft of comfortable living space in the growing area of Winter Haven.This well kept residence features a fu
    Details for 445 Mckenna Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $42.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6970
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6400933
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
    5. Provided by: NEXTHOME MY WAY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this thoughtfully designed single story home in a growing Winter Haven community, where modern comfort meets everyday convenience. Positione
    Details for 257 Meadowbrook Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $287,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,950
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 108
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2268
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: P4937588
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
    6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to this super spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in Lucerne Park Reserve in Winter Haven. Built in 2020, this home offers a modern split floorplan that provides privacy
    Details for 909 Cambridge Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $286,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1926
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: G5111142
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. PRICED TO SELL! Welcome to this 2022 built 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the growing Lucerne Park Reserve community of Winter Haven. This newer construction single story home feat
    Details for 884 Cambridge Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $97.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2808
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8502061
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
    5. Provided by: FOUNDATION REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. SHORT SALE OPPORTUNITY PRICED TO SELL! This is a great opportunity to walk into equity in a newer home. Needs some minor TLC. Lucerne Park Reserve is located in historic Winter Haven o
    Details for 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 65
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3248
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: S5144995
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning two story rental home located in the heart of Winter Haven! Built in 2021, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers
    XML Sitemap