Searching on:
    1. School = Fred G. Garnier Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 0 Havendale Boulevard Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Land
    1. Price: $999,999.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,050,000
    3. Last Price Change: 01/06/26
    4. Days On Market: 235
    5. Acreage: 3.75 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: P4936313
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
    5. Provided by: OSF REAL ESTATE SERVICE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great opportunity in NW Winter Haven area. This lake front parcel is 3.75 acres and has many potential uses such as Multi Family, Assisted living, professional Office, Medical Office, Convenience stor
    Details for 3540 Julius Estates Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $104.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/20/24
    5. Days On Market: 1001
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3816
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6130778
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Lake Smart Estates
    5. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BRAND NEW HVAC INSTALLED APRIL 2024! Welcome Home! Look no further than this amazing WATERVIEW 5 bedroom 3 bathroom over 3000 sq feet home in Lake Smart Estates! As you enter the property you will be
    Details for 953 Cambridge Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 65
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2364
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6386825
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come see this gorgeous 4 Bedroom Home in the beautiful community of Lucerne Park Reserve, Winter Haven, FL a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in the amazing Lucerne Park Rese
    Details for 1450 Lake Cannon Drive Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $65.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6005
    8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1953
    MLS#: L4960456
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Inwood
    5. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
    6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    CALLING ALL INVESTORS!! Amazing opportunity with a blank canvas to be creative! This property boasts 2 separate dwellings, both with living spaces, kitchens, dining areas, 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom WI
    Details for 256 Lake Smart Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $380,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 07/27/24
    5. Days On Market: 699
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2915
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: P4930773
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Lake Smart Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Paid off Solar! Low electricity cost! This beautiful home overlooking Lake Smart offers a seamless blend of contemporary sophistication and eco friendly amenities. You'll be captivated by the thoughtf
    Details for 1919 19th Street Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $369,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 353
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2155
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1954
    MLS#: P4934625
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Van Duyne Shores
    5. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
    6. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    7. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    It's a renovated 4 bedroom block home beauty in upscale neighborhood. No HOA. Park your trailers or vehicles in back yard or side yard with gate. Boat ramp in neighborhood. New Roof, new windows, new
    Details for 3790 Avenue U Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Land
    1. Price: $300,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 33
    3. Acreage: 0.68 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: P4938353
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Inwood
    5. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
    6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
    7. High School: Auburndale High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful vacant lakefront lot for sale!! .68 acres! Owner wishes to sell an adjoining lot at the same time. Adjoining lot is 3799 Avenue T NW which is .43/acre. Total land available is 1.11 acres
    Details for 715 Grove Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $305,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1700
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6383497
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Inman Grvs Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
    6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: NORKIS & CO REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***This home can be yours for 4.75% Interest rate on a assumable loan*** Located in the desirable Inman Grove solar community in Winter Haven, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a fully fenced backy
    Details for 268 Meredith Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $117.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 50
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2546
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: G5109922
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Willowbrook North
    5. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Mulberry floorplan, located in the highly sought after community of Willowbrook near a beautiful golf course in Winter Haven, FL. This sp
    Details for 909 Cambridge Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $286,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1926
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: G5111142
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
    6. Middle School: Denison Middle
    7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. PRICED TO SELL! Welcome to this 2022 built 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the growing Lucerne Park Reserve community of Winter Haven. This newer construction single story home feat
    XML Sitemap