Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Longwood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 217 State Road 434, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
    Commercial
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $787.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 178
    4. Bldg sqft: 952
    5. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1938
    MLS#: O6360103
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32750
    4. Subdivision: Longwood
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime commercial property on SR 434 in the heart of Longwoods Gateway District. Seller's financing is available! This 0.44 acre lot offers excellent visibility with approx. 100 feet of frontage along
    Details for 1345 Longoak Dr Drive N, LAKELAND, FL 33811
    Single Family
    1. Price: $705,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $710,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 118
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4965
    10. Acreage: 1.54 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: L4958435
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33811
    4. Subdivision: Longwood Oaks Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Medulla Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
    7. High School: George Jenkins High
    8. Provided by: DREAM REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Drive down the tree lined street to this exceptional two story estate nestled on 1.54 acres in a well established South Lakeland neighborhood. Offering 3,873 square feet of living space, this thoughtf
    Details for 502 Freeman Street, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
    Single Family
    1. Price: $555,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $565,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 369
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3459
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: O6303923
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32750
    4. Subdivision: Longwood Plantation
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Amazing pool home in Longwood is the perfect multi generational home. This home has 2 master suites, one downstairs and one upstairs with the downstairs master suite perfect for a mother in law livin
    Details for 4750 Tivoli Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34235
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2529
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: A4687861
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34235
    4. Subdivision: Longwood Villas
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away in the quiet back section of the well maintained community of Tivoli Village in Longwood Run, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, an
    Details for 470 Freeman Street, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
    Single Family
    1. Price: $490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2984
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: O6403714
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32750
    4. Subdivision: Longwood Plantation
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set on an oversized lot with Water VIEWS in the desirable Longwood Plantation community, 470 Freeman Street offers a rare combination of privacy, functionality, and scenic backyard views with no rear
    Details for 4511 Del Sol Boulevard S, SARASOTA, FL 34243
    Single Family
    1. Price: $454,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $465,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 106
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2545
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: A4679694
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34243
    4. Subdivision: Longwood Run
    5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker Elementary
    6. Middle School: Booker Middle
    7. High School: Booker High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the desirable Longwood Run Del Sol Village community, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers privacy and peaceful preserve views. Soaring ceilings and abundant natu
    Details for 4870 Tivoli Court, SARASOTA, FL 34235
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2880
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
    15. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: A4675116
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34235
    4. Subdivision: Longwood Villas
    5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker Elementary
    6. Middle School: Booker Middle
    7. High School: Booker High
    8. Provided by: HOOVER REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW ROOF (2026), Awesome lake views! You will not find a better lake view out there, and it is a real lake! Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 2,147 square feet under air with a 2 car gar
    Details for 261 Church Avenue, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
    Land
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 691
    3. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6215723
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32750
    4. Subdivision: Longwood
    5. Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Milwee Middle
    7. High School: Winter Springs High
    8. Provided by: CALVARY REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly located vacant lot just seconds from the Longwood Sun Rail Station. NO HOA! The lot is approximately a 1/4 mile from Seminole Hospital, Longwood Police Station and Rider Park. This lot has a
    Details for 272 Warren Avenue, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
    Commercial
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $284.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 198
    6. Bldg sqft: 1386
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1927
    MLS#: O6355219
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32750
    4. Subdivision: Longwood
    5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Freestanding Office or Live/Work Building in Historic Downtown Longwood Property Type: Office | Live/Work | Mixed Use Lot Size: Oversized parcel in walkable downtown core, Lot can be split into tw
    Details for 272 Warren Avenue, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
    Single Family
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $284.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 199
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1386
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1927
    MLS#: O6354921
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32750
    4. Subdivision: Longwood
    5. Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Lyman High
    8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Versatile Historic Downtown Longwood Property Live, Work, Play or Invest! Located in the heart of Historic Longwood, this rare & flexible property is ideal for residential, commercial or mixed use li
    XML Sitemap