Searching on:
    1. School = Longwood Elementary
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1805 Meadowbend Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5497
    8. Acreage: 5.08 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: O6392482
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32750
    4. Subdivision: Meadowlands 5 Acre Dev
    5. Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Lake Mary High
    8. Provided by: PERFECT FIT PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Priced below appraisal. Welcome to 1805 Meadowbend Dr, a small gated enclave of 6 estate homes. This impressive property offers a unique blend of country living within city limits. Spanning over 4,00
    Details for 262 Oakmont Reserve Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
    Single Family
    1. Price: $769,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $775,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 83
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4330
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6382404
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32750
    4. Subdivision: Lot 39 Oakmont Reserve Pb 81 P
    5. Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Lyman High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    SELLERS OFFERING $5,000 CLOSING COST CREDIT TO BUYER! Welcome to Oakmont Reserve, a gated community in the heart of Longwood. This spacious five bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers a flexible, light filled
    Details for 375 Brentwood Club Cove, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
    Single Family
    1. Price: $705,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $734,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 35
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3644
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6396065
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32750
    4. Subdivision: Brentwood Club
    5. Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Lake Mary High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 375 Brentwood Club Cove, a beautifully maintained residence tucked within the gated community of Brentwood Cove in desirable Longwood. This immaculate five bedroom (one is an ideal office),
    Details for 521 Granada Way, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
    Single Family
    1. Price: $629,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 30
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3151
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: O6397339
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32750
    4. Subdivision: Columbus Harbor
    5. Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Milwee Middle
    7. High School: Lyman High
    8. Provided by: JERRY MCGEE REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lakeview Chateau Charm Meets Modern Luxury in Columbus Harbor. Discover the perfect blend of architectural character and modern peace of mind in this gorgeous 2000+ square foot, custom designed 3 bedr
    Details for 649 Remington Oak Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2635
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6382379
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LAKE MARY
    3. Zipcode: 32746
    4. Subdivision: Remington Oaks At The Crossing
    5. Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Lake Mary High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning Lake Mary home! This beautiful 4 bedroom and 3 bathroom residence has been completely reimagined from top to bottom showcasing refined craftsma
    Details for 975 Cross Cut Way, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
    Single Family
    1. Price: $505,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3151
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6405290
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32750
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Oak Estates
    5. Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Lyman High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after Hidden Oak Estates community of Longwood, this wonderful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home has both
    Details for 2048 Prairie Sage Lane, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2582
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6403491
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32750
    4. Subdivision: Bay Meadow Farms
    5. Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Lake Mary High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Some homes feel lived in. This one feels looked after. Tucked behind the gates of Bay Meadow Farms on a corner lot with no rear neighbors, this three bedroom split plan has had one owner since the day
    Details for 1398 Cor Jesu Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
    Single Family
    1. Price: $470,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $465,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 186
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2816
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6358213
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32750
    4. Subdivision: Cor Jesu
    5. Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Lyman High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 2 car garage, offering comfort, functionality, and style in every detail. Located in a wonderfully maintained neighborhoo
    Details for 320 Ferdinand Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2806
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: O6391269
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32750
    4. Subdivision: Columbus Harbor
    5. Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Milwee Middle
    7. High School: Lyman High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Columbus Harbor community in Longwood. Known for its friendly atmosp
    Details for 261 Church Avenue, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
    Land
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 691
    3. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6215723
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32750
    4. Subdivision: Longwood
    5. Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Milwee Middle
    7. High School: Winter Springs High
    8. Provided by: CALVARY REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly located vacant lot just seconds from the Longwood Sun Rail Station. NO HOA! The lot is approximately a 1/4 mile from Seminole Hospital, Longwood Police Station and Rider Park. This lot has a
    XML Sitemap