Searching on:
- School = Greenwood Lakes Middle
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5497
- Acreage: 5.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6392482
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Meadowlands 5 Acre Dev
- Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
- Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
- High School: Lake Mary High
- Provided by: PERFECT FIT PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3764
- Acreage: 1.96 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6400326
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
- High School: Lake Mary High
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $769,900.00
- Price sqft: $177.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4330
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6382404
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Lot 39 Oakmont Reserve Pb 81 P
- Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
- Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
- High School: Lyman High
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $705,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $734,900
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3644
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6396065
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Brentwood Club
- Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
- Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
- High School: Lake Mary High
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,900.00
- Price sqft: $223.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2635
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6382379
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Remington Oaks At The Crossing
- Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
- Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
- High School: Lake Mary High
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $505,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3151
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6405290
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Hidden Oak Estates
- Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
- Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
- High School: Lyman High
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2582
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6403491
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Bay Meadow Farms
- Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
- Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
- High School: Lake Mary High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $477,500.00
- Price sqft: $249.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1916
- Acreage: 1.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6385975
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Webster Sub
- Elementary School: Lake Mary Elementary
- Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
- High School: Lake Mary High
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2473
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6403187
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Greenwood Lakes
- Elementary School: Lake Mary Elementary
- Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
- High School: Lake Mary High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2816
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6358213
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Cor Jesu
- Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
- Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
- High School: Lyman High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice