Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Leisure Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3243 Quail Ridge Drive, Chipley, FL 32428
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $379,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 651
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1624
    9. Acreage: 3.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
    15. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 760587
    1. County: WASHINGTON
    2. City: Chipley
    3. Zipcode: 32428
    4. Subdivision: Leisure Lakes 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Vernon
    6. Middle School: Vernon
    7. High School: Chipley
    8. Provided by: Hennessy Real Estate Group LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    *SELLER OFFERING $5,000 CONCESSIONS* Use it for rate buy down, aesthetic changes or down payment help. This move in ready home on 3 acres in the gated community of Leisure Lakes offers plenty of spa
    Details for 3108 Buttercup Lane, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2148
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: P4938420
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: LAKE PLACID
    3. Zipcode: 33852
    4. Subdivision: Leisure Lakes Sec 03
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Brand New Construction in Lake Placid | Move In Ready + Modern Living! Welcome to your brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Sebring Country Estateswhere modern design meets comfort, sp
    Details for 4526 Leisure Lakes Drive, Chipley, FL 32428
    Single Family
    1. Price: $314,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,500
    4. Last Price Change: 11/10/25
    5. Days On Market: 433
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2180
    9. Acreage: 2.40 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 769695
    1. County: WASHINGTON
    2. City: Chipley
    3. Zipcode: 32428
    4. Subdivision: Leisure Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Vernon
    6. Middle School: Vernon
    7. High School: Vernon
    8. Provided by: Prothro Real Estate & Associates
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Huge price improvement! Motivated seller, don't miss out on this gem! Welcome to your dream home! Nestled in a serene, gated community, this immaculate 3 story residence offers the perfect balance
    Details for 3063 Lake June Boulevard, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $114.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $305,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 236
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2622
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: O6344385
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: LAKE PLACID
    3. Zipcode: 33852
    4. Subdivision: Leisure Lakes Sec 01
    5. Provided by: CORE RESIDENTIAL SERVICES LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Lake Placid! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a flex room, 2 car garage, sitting on a oversized lot is filled with thoughtful upgrades and
    Details for 3425 Quail Ridge Drive, Chipley, FL 32428
    Single Family
    1. Price: $278,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $274,900
    4. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
    5. Days On Market: 165
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1377
    9. Acreage: 1.01 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
    15. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 782112
    1. County: WASHINGTON
    2. City: Chipley
    3. Zipcode: 32428
    4. Subdivision: Leisure Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Vernon
    6. Middle School: Vernon
    7. High School: Vernon
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your lakefront retreat! This 3BR/2BA home sits on a beautifully wooded 1.01 acre lot and offers direct access for swimming, fishing, and non motorized boating. The interior features LVP flo
    Details for 3137 Carlton Avenue, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
    Single Family
    1. Price: $215,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1478
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: P4938283
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: LAKE PLACID
    3. Zipcode: 33852
    4. Subdivision: Leisure Lakes Sec 14
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away in a peaceful rural setting, this 2 bedroom home offers the perfect opportunity to create your own private retreat. Featuring a desirable split floor plan, the layout provides added priva
    Details for 3515 Quail Ridge Drive, Chipley, FL 32428
    Single Family
    1. Price: $200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $112.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 177
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1773
    7. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,ShorelineNatural
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 781668
    1. County: WASHINGTON
    2. City: Chipley
    3. Zipcode: 32428
    4. Subdivision: Leisure Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Vernon
    6. Middle School: Vernon
    7. High School: Vernon
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Make Your Lakefront Dream a Reality! This lakefront home has been a cherished dream come true for its current owners and now it's ready to become yours. Enjoy breathtaking lake views from nearly e
    Details for 521 Oak Ridge E, LAKELAND, FL 33801
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $189,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $195,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1440
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: L4959215
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33801
    4. Subdivision: Sams Leisure Lakes Estates
    5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home located in an all ages community in Lakeland and situated on owned land with no HOA! Featuring recent updates, an open floor plan
    Details for 2118 Dodge Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34234
    Single Family
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $91.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $180,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2029
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: A4680017
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34234
    4. Subdivision: Leisure Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker Elementary
    6. Middle School: Booker Middle
    7. High School: Booker High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Do you need more rooms, a fenced back yard, a screen porch and covered parking that doesn't cost a lot? This is it! Home has Living room, updated kitchen & bath, family room, Florida room, storage r
    Details for 3320 Cardinal Place, Chipley, FL 32428
    Single Family
    1. Price: $174,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $101.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $180,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 62
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1714
    9. Acreage: 2.06 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 786573
    1. County: WASHINGTON
    2. City: Chipley
    3. Zipcode: 32428
    4. Subdivision: Leisure Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Vernon
    6. Middle School: Vernon
    7. High School: Vernon
    8. Provided by: SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of country charm in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom spacious double wide mobile home. Nestled in the desirable Leisure Lakes community, this property offer
    XML Sitemap