Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Laurel Villa
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1685 Laurel Street 4, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,090,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $564.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 58
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1932
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4686159
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: The Villas On Laurel
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the Enchanting, Sarasota's best kept secret Townhome/Villa Community known as The Villas on Laurel. Experience the perfect blend of downtown energy and private living in this beautifully ap
    Details for 1685 Laurel Street 3, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Townhome
    1. Price: $874,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $518.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $949,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 129
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1687
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4676566
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: The Villas On Laurel
    5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    6. Middle School: Booker Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: MAPP REALTY & INVESTMENT CO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Significant Price Adjustment Thoughtfully repositioned to reflect todays market, this residence now represents one of the most compelling offerings in
    Details for 1505 Morgan Street, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 1950
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: A4690669
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Villa
    5. Provided by: MORTON REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Outstanding LOCATION just minutes from the WATERFRONT! Oversized 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 2 Car Garage PLUS Screened in pool with HUGE Lanai which takes you to your MUST SEE.... 30X40 Motor Home/Boat Garag
    Details for 1514 Pamela Street, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $467,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2292
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: N6143198
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Villa
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of Florida charm in NokomisWest of the Trail but X FLOOD ZONE! This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a 1 car garage offers the perfect blend of coastal lifestyl
    Details for 217 Charles Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $428.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $455,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 251
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 993
    10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: A4663673
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Laurel Villa
    5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront Living Just Minutes to the Intracoastal! Welcome to 217 Charles Drive, a charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront cottage nestled on nearly half an acre in the heart of Nokomis. This unique
    Details for 8418 Laurelon Place, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
    Single Family
    1. Price: $150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $155,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 105
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1150
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8468727
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
    3. Zipcode: 33637
    4. Subdivision: Laurelon Village Of Meadowood
    5. Elementary School: Folsom HB
    6. Middle School: Greco HB
    7. High School: King HB
    8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Are you looking for an open slate just waiting for your creative juices. If so, this spacious end unit tucked away in a quiet neighborhood in Temple Terrace might be just for you! This home features
    Details for 8419 Laurelon Place, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
    Townhome
    1. Price: $147,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 69
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1232
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8482048
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
    3. Zipcode: 33637
    4. Subdivision: Laurelon Village Of Meadowood
    5. Elementary School: Folsom HB
    6. Middle School: Greco HB
    7. High School: King HB
    8. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    WELCOME to peaceful and picturesque Laurelon Village of Meadowood. This freshly painted 2 story home is ready for it's new owner and price to allow your personal decorating options. The first floor
    Details for 1685 Laurel Street 3, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1687
    7. Acreage: 0.74 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4688174
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: The Villas On Laurel
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Provided by: MAPP REALTY & INVESTMENT CO
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Light filled and beautifully updated 3BR/3BA townhome with loft in Historic Laurel Parkideally located near Sarasota Memorial Hospital and surrounding medical facilities, as well as downtown Sarasotas
    Details for 8425 Laurelon Place, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,625
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1042
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8498526
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
    3. Zipcode: 33637
    4. Subdivision: Laurelon Village Of Meadowood
    5. Building: Laurelon Village Of Meadowood
    6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Updated two bedroom, two bath end unit villa located in Laurelon Village in Temple Terrace. The kitchen has all updated stainless steel appliances, double sink and plenty of cabinet space. Open floor
    XML Sitemap