Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lakeview Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Listing Details for 650 Medora Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,152,190.00
    2. Price sqft: $319.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3604
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6403543
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
    5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional atte
    Listing Details for 642 Medora Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,140,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $298.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3825
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6403542
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
    5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to
    Details for 615 Sigler Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,840.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 70
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3092
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6387120
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
    5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to detail. Eac
    Details for 636 Sigler Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Townhome
    1. Price: $614,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 70
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2278
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6387125
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
    5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 homes that seamlessly blend timeless architectu
    Details for 2550 31st Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32641
    Single Family
    1. Price: $345,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 36
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2232
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: OM721846
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32641
    4. Subdivision: Lakeview Estates
    5. Provided by: COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCTION!!! SELLER SAYS SELL!!! ALL REASONABLE OFFERS CONSIDERED Discover affordable lakefront living just minutes from Gainesville! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers o
    Details for 1201 Betty Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $285.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $324,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1120
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: TB8489173
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33756
    4. Subdivision: Lakeview Estates
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Updated and move in ready, this three bedroom pool home sits on an oversized corner lot in a centrally located Clearwater neighborhood. Step through the front door into an inviting living and dining a
    Details for 150 1st Way , INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
    Land
    1. Price: $17,900.00
    2. Days On Market: 121
    3. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6372919
    1. County: PUTNAM
    2. City: INTERLACHEN
    3. Zipcode: 32148
    4. Subdivision: Lakeview Estates
    5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE FLEXIBLE TERMS! Excellent opportunity to purchase this property with seller financing available, allowing for flexible terms and reduced upfront requirements. A great op
    Details for 219 4th Way , INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
    Land
    1. Price: $10,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $12,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/04/25
    4. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM633427
    1. County: PUTNAM
    2. City: INTERLACHEN
    3. Zipcode: 32148
    4. Subdivision: Lakeview Estates
    5. Provided by: PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY