Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lakeshore Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 450 Waterford Circle E, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 159
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3809
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8452903
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34688
    4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Village At Woodfield
    5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    SELLER MOTIVATED! Price reduced 75K! Welcome to your private oasis at 450 Waterford Circle East, where spaciousness, privacy, and affordability come together to create the perfect retreat for buyers l
    Details for 6048 Wilshire Boulevard 2, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Condominium
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2424
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: A4690827
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Village
    5. Building: Lakeshore Village
    6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
    7. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY and maintenance free, this beautifully updated lakefront villa offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and serene Florida living in the highly desirable 55+ community of Lakeshore Vil
    Details for 4033 Wilshire Circle E 139, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Condominium
    1. Price: $399,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $419,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 229
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2424
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: A4665665
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Village
    5. Building: Lakeshore Village
    6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
    7. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated and thoughtfully designed villa in the highly desirable 55+ maintenance free community of Lakeshore Village in Sarasota. Just minutes from world famous Siesta Key B
    Details for 3896 Wilshire Drive 11, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2726
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: A4690837
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Village South
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to highly sought after Lakeshore Village South, one of Sarasota's premier 55+ communities offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and carefree living. This beautifully maintained 2
    Details for 3862 Wilshire Circle W 107, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Condominium
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1606
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: A4688140
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Village
    5. Building: Lakeshore Village
    6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
    7. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    From the moment you step inside, tranquil lake views framed by mature trees and visited daily by waterfowl and native birds set the tone for this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the sou
    Details for 6120 Wilshire Circle 6, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $365,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2622
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: A4678904
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Village
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa conveniently located in Lakeshore Village, a 55+ pet friendly community. This home enjoys a unique, very private setting with a large "backyard" overlooking Mirror Lake
    Details for 3191 Village Lane, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 203
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2243
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: C7516366
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33953
    4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Village At Riverwood
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    JUST REDUCED! Riverwood is one of Charlotte Countys most sought after golf communities, and recipient of the Audubon Green Community award for its natural habitat beauty and abundant wildlife. Situate
    Details for 4004 Wilshire Circle E 89, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Condominium
    1. Price: $335,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 297
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2265
    10. Acreage: 41.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: A4659133
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Village
    5. Building: Lakeshore Village
    6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
    7. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    8. High School: Riverview High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new home in one of Sarasota's most sought after 55+ communities, offering resort style amenities including clubhouse, tennis courts, pickleball courts, several serene lakes all central
    Details for 3946 Wilshire Circle E 168, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,750.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1783
    8. Acreage: 41.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: A4690194
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Village
    5. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Sarasotas desirable 55+ Lakeshore Village community. This beautifully maintained, turnkey furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers a spacious and inviting layout with generously sized bedro
    XML Sitemap