Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lake Pointe
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3026 Porto Lago Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $376.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 11941
    8. Acreage: 2.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6381606
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Lake Down Pointe 50 42
    5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: SERHANT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an extraordinary 8700+ SQ FT estate located within the GATED COMMUNITY of Marbella in Windemere. This estate offers 40 feet of frontage on Lake Down complete with a private dock and boat li
    Details for 13161 Lake Butler Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $627.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 259
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5100
    8. Acreage: 1.76 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8421056
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Lake Roper Pointe
    5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Extraordinary lake front opportunity in windermere on 1. 75 acres! Private gates! No hoa! Spectacular lake views, privacy, sports court, and gazebo on lake roper a water ski friendly lake! A grand e
    Details for 632 Sunset Pointe Drive, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $342.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 273
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6274
    8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: C7513251
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: LAKE PLACID
    3. Zipcode: 33852
    4. Subdivision: Lake June Pointe Ph 1
    5. Provided by: PRESTIGE REALTY OF FLORIDA, LL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning lakefront estate in the prestigious, gated community of Lake June Pointe, where Southern charm meets refined elegance. Perfectly situated on the shores of Lake June in the Win
    Details for 15327 Heron Hideaway Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $980,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5284
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: G5107891
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Johns Lake Pointe A S
    5. Elementary School: SunRidge Elementary
    6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning and spacious 7 bedroom home, located in one of Winter Gardens most desirable areas, just minutes from Historic Downtown Winter Garden. Recently painted and thoughtfully update
    Details for 8701 Rose Pointe Court, ORLANDO, FL 32835
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $311.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2886
    8. Acreage: 0.88 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: O6395753
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32835
    4. Subdivision: Lake Rose Pointe
    5. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    6. High School: Olympia High
    7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private lakefront retreat on beautiful Lake Rose. Nestled at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this stunning three bedroom, two bath home offers just under 2,000 square feet of thoughtful
    Details for 21206 Ski Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
    Single Family
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $898,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4597
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: W7882849
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: LAND O LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 34638
    4. Subdivision: Lake Thomas Pointe
    5. Provided by: 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the gated enclave of Lake Thomas Pointe, this newly completed 2025 custom built residence presents a rare opportunity to own a thoughtfully engineered luxury
    Details for 615 Lake Cove Pointe Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3313
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6402551
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lake Cove Pointe Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Downtown Winter Garden Golf Cart District where lifestyle and location just make sense. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home blends thoughtf
    Details for 940 Marsh Reed Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4156
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: O6397274
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Johns Lake Pointe
    5. Elementary School: SunRidge Elementary
    6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller offering buyer credit towards buyers closing costs or rate buy down! Welcome to 940 marsh reed drive, a beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 3 bathroo
    Details for 617 Marsh Reed Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $759,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3896
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: O6402724
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Johns Lake Pointe
    5. Elementary School: SunRidge Elementary
    6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    From the moment you arrive, this home feels like a place to slow down, settle in, and truly enjoy the best of Winter Garden living. Set within a quiet community, it offers a welcoming blend of comfort
    Details for 402 Egret Place Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3559
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: O6402689
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Johns Lake Pointe
    5. Elementary School: SunRidge Elementary
    6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: CLOCK TOWER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully designed ONE STORY, 3 Car Garage, 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Home offering 2,711 Sq Ft of bright, open living space on a desirable Corner Lot with a charming front porch, perfec
    XML Sitemap