Searching on:
    1. School = Thornebrooke Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9508 Windy Ridge Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $30,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $639.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 14
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
    7. Bldg sqft: 46886
    8. Acreage: 18.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    14. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: O6388674
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
    5. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    6. High School: Olympia High
    7. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Presenting Windy Ridge Estate on 18 gated acres with 614 feet of pristine frontage on Lake Down, Butler Chain of Lakes. Manicured grounds, panoramic water views, and over 50,000 SF across multiple str
    Details for 9639 Westover Roberts Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $299.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 245
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 9
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    9. Bldg sqft: 19706
    10. Acreage: 4.43 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6341883
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Gotha Town
    5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a residence that transcends even the highest expectations of luxury living! This is a once in a lifetime estate where architecture, scale, and location combine to create an experience that
    Details for 9575 Westover Roberts Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $352.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 181
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 13977
    8. Acreage: 5.44 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6357873
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Gotha Town
    5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover Bella Olivia: a grand mediterranean estate perched high above Lake Olivia showcasing sweeping lake views, private gates, and an expansive luxury residence spanning over 8,900 square feet of l
    Details for 3026 Porto Lago Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $376.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 11941
    8. Acreage: 2.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6381606
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Lake Down Pointe 50 42
    5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: SERHANT
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an extraordinary 8700+ SQ FT estate located within the GATED COMMUNITY of Marbella in Windemere. This estate offers 40 feet of frontage on Lake Down complete with a private dock and boat li
    Listing Details for 1206 Sutter Avenue, GOTHA, FL 34734
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $419.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 125
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 9056
    10. Acreage: 0.78 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6371168
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: GOTHA
    3. Zipcode: 34734
    4. Subdivision: Gotha Town
    5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1206 Sutter Avenue, a truly exceptional estate and the crown jewel of Gotha, Floridawhere refined luxury meets modern innovation. This 2025 b
    Details for 10577 Down Lakeview Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $467.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7373
    10. Acreage: 2.97 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    16. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: O6377244
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience true lakefront living on the famed Butler Chain of Lakes. This exceptional custom home offers 137 feet of pristine shoreline and sits on nearly one acre of high, dry land with sweeping pano
    Details for 9648 Weatherstone, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $390.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,715,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 366
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6848
    10. Acreage: 4.47 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: G5096890
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Weatherstone On Lake Olivia
    5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional lakefront estate in the exclusive gated community of Weatherstone, ideally situated on the serene shores of Lake Olivia in Windermere, Florida. This beautifully appointed r
    Details for 9126 Lake Coventry Court, GOTHA, FL 34734
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $360.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7074
    10. Acreage: 1.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6374371
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: GOTHA
    3. Zipcode: 34734
    4. Subdivision: Lake Fischer Estates
    5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the best of lakefront living in this exceptional custom built home, located within the gated community of Lake Fischer Estates. Thoughtfully
    Details for 9648 Weatherstone Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $365.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6848
    8. Acreage: 4.47 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6400680
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Weatherstone On Lake Olivia
    5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set within the private gates of Weatherstone on Lake Olivia, this stunning lakefront residence offers a rare opportunity to enjoy refined living along the peaceful shoreline of Lake Olivia in Winderme
    Details for 9620 Maywood Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $603.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3978
    8. Acreage: 1.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: O6399315
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Lake Down Shores
    5. Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
    6. Middle School: Gotha Middle
    7. High School: Olympia High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Lakefront living on the Butler Chain of Lakes in the heart of Windermere. This rare offering on Lake Down presents 100 feet of direct frontage, expansive water views and a private setting on a quiet c
    XML Sitemap