Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lake Heights
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1455 Catherine St, ORLANDO, FL 32801
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5144
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6396233
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32801
    4. Subdivision: Lake Davis Heights
    5. Provided by: LIPPI REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1455/1459 Catherine St a rare opportunity to own a beautifully maintained duplex in one of Downtown Orlandos most desirable pockets. Perfectly positioned on a quiet, low traffic street, th
    Details for 1005 New York Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bldg sqft: 7241
    7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: L4959665
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33803
    4. Subdivision: Lake Hunter Heights
    5. Provided by: LAKELAND HOMES AND REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the heart of Lakelands highly desirable Dixieland District, this 9 unit multifamily property presents a strong income producing opportunity with a proven, stabilized revenue stream. The con
    Details for 452 & 438 Park Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32712
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,418.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 248
    4. Bldg sqft: 846
    5. Acreage: 0.81 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: G5101684
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32712
    4. Subdivision: Dream Lake Heights
    5. Provided by: ARROWSMITH REALTY, INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Inside Apopka city limits on the Park Ave corridor, 452 & 438 Park Ave are offered together with the option to add 454 Park Ave for a larger footprint. Zoned C C (Community Commercial)a flexible distr
    Details for 454 Park Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32712
    Commercial
    1. Price: $900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 248
    6. Bldg sqft: 3085
    7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: G5101011
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32712
    4. Subdivision: Dream Lake Heights
    5. Provided by: ARROWSMITH REALTY, INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Inside Apopka city limits on the Park Ave corridor, 454 Park Ave is a high visibility retail site long recognized locally as Maters & Taters Market & Creamery. Zoned Community Commercial (C C), the pr
    Details for 8 Summit Street, APOPKA, FL 32712
    Commercial
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 252
    4. Bldg sqft: 3255
    5. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: O6340454
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32712
    4. Subdivision: Dream Lake Heights
    5. Provided by: PREMIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Property has been previously used as APD/Group Home and also can be used as an assisted living Facility; it is located at walk in distance to AdvanceHealth Hospital and Public School.
    Details for 1170 State Road 436, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
    Commercial
    1. Price: $745,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $367.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $765,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bldg sqft: 2026
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    12. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: O6394109
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Subdivision: Little Pearl Lake Heights
    5. Provided by: RESOURCE REALTY SERVICES, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully leased multi tenant office/retail property with frontage on busy SR 436 in Altamonte Springs. Turn key investment, solid block construction with newer roof and electrical updates. Tenants includ
    Details for 15 Laurel Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $669,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2916
    8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6404138
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Dream Lake Heights
    5. Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Apopka Middle
    7. High School: Apopka High
    8. Provided by: IDEAL REALTY GLOBAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this like new construction home with NO HOA, offering space, flexibility, and an unbeatable location near Dream Lake and downtown. This beautifully completed property features 5 bedrooms an
    Details for 2436 Lakeview Heights, APOPKA, FL 32712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $630,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3655
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6390291
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32712
    4. Subdivision: Lake Standish Heights
    5. Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
    7. High School: Apopka High
    8. Provided by: LIGHTHOUSE PROPERTY GRP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning brand new construction home located in the heart of Apopka, Florida. This beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers a warm, inviting feel with rich wood accen
    Details for 117 Concord Street 7, ORLANDO, FL 32801
    Townhome
    1. Price: $519,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $535,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2532
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6394260
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32801
    4. Subdivision: Lake Eola Heights
    5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
    6. High School: Edgewater High
    7. Provided by: KARICK PRICE & ASSOCIATES
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    A Quiet Enclave in the Heart of the City EOLA NORTH. Light Filled End Unit Residence. Close to Everything you love about Orlando. Walkability score 75! Luxury 3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath, 3 Story Townhome in
    Details for 5710 Scott Lake Road, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 3308
    8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: L4961186
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Scott Lake Heights
    5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
    7. High School: George Jenkins High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Incredible 4 bedroom 2.5 Bathroom custom built home located in an extremely sought after area of South Lakeland on almost a full half acre of land with mature oak and camphor trees! The home has been
    XML Sitemap