Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 32714
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Listing Details for 803 State Road 434, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
    Commercial
    1. Price: $5,314,286.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,968.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,580,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 213
    6. Bldg sqft: 2700
    7. Acreage: 1.37 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6351196
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Subdivision: Little Wekiva Office Bldg
    5. Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    We are pleased to present this brand new construction starbucks with super rare 15 year corporate guaranteed lease. Completion date march 2026. This incredible investment opportunity comes with a bran
    Details for 890 State Road 434, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
    Commercial
    1. Price: $3,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 97
    4. Bldg sqft: 14924
    5. Acreage: 1.20 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: O6378459
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    890 N State Road 434 is a well located, recently upgraded 14,924 SF commercial office building situated on 1.2 acres along one of Altamonte Springs primary commercial corridors. The property offers a
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 146
    4. Bldg sqft: 8445
    5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6362292
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Subdivision: Montgomery Place
    5. Provided by: FLORIDIAN REAL ESTATE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This building is a great opportunity to be in the middle of town for a great price. The building is a blank slate with an open floor plan in the middle of building and great for call centers basically
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $700.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 361
    6. Bldg sqft: 2500
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: R4909246
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Subdivision: Landings Office Centre A Rep
    5. Provided by: EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE CHANGE, FANTASTIC LISTING!! Absolutely Stunning 2,500 sq. ft. Free Standing Dental Office with Beautiful Landscaping in a Highly Sought After, High End Area of Altamonte Springs, Florida. This p
    Details for 498 Esther Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $906.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 250
    4. Bldg sqft: 1653
    5. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: O6335098
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Subdivision: Long View Heights
    5. Provided by: COTTAGE REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Presenting a rare opportunity to invest in a prime Z zoned commercial property, perfectly situated for multi family and townhome development. This strategically located gem boasts exceptional visibili
    Details for 1170 State Road 436, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
    Commercial
    1. Price: $745,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $367.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $765,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bldg sqft: 2026
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    12. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: O6394109
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Subdivision: Little Pearl Lake Heights
    5. Provided by: RESOURCE REALTY SERVICES, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully leased multi tenant office/retail property with frontage on busy SR 436 in Altamonte Springs. Turn key investment, solid block construction with newer roof and electrical updates. Tenants includ
    Details for 102 Pineview Circle, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $715,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 34
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4120
    10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: O6394715
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Subdivision: Spring Valley Farms Sec 08
    5. Elementary School: Spring Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Milwee Middle
    7. High School: Lyman High
    8. Provided by: VICARI REALTY CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this move in ready home in the sought after neighborhood of Spring Valley Farms. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and outdoor living in this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom
    Details for 150 Lake Destiny Trail, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $619,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 30
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2719
    10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: O6398025
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Hills Sec 3
    5. Elementary School: Spring Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Milwee Middle
    7. High School: Lyman High
    8. Provided by: THE NAVY HOUSE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    SELLER TO GIFT BUYER WITH $5K AT CLOSING if closed within 30 days of contract date. Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity in the heart of Altamonte Springswhere luxury, lifestyle, and location come
    Details for 160 Academy Oaks Place, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $619,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3644
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: O6381693
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Subdivision: Academy Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Bear Lake Elementary
    6. Middle School: Teague Middle
    7. High School: Lake Brantley High
    8. Provided by: ONE OAK REALTY CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOTIVATED SELLER...BRING US YOUR OFFERS!!***New Price Enhancement*** A Custom Multigenerational Masterpiece in Altamonte Springs 160 Academy Oaks Pl.
    Details for 517 San Sebastian Prado, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
    Single Family
    1. Price: $574,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3634
    8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: River Front
    14. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: O6396947
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32714
    4. Subdivision: San Sebastian Heights
    5. Elementary School: Forest City Elementary
    6. Middle School: Teague Middle
    7. High School: Lake Brantley High
    8. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked along the peaceful banks of the Little Wekiva River, this four bedroom, two bathroom Spanish Mediterranean style home offers character, privacy, and everyday convenience. From the moment you ar
    XML Sitemap