Searching on:
    1. School = Scott Lake Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6538 Eagle View Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5088
    8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: L4961372
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Eaglebrooke North
    5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
    7. High School: George Jenkins High
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 6538 Eagle View Loop, an exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bath luxury pool home nestled within the gated golf community of Eaglebrooke in South Lakeland. With 24/7 guard gated security, a champions
    Details for 1825 Clubhouse Road, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,179,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 128
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4733
    10. Acreage: 0.95 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: P4937385
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Clubhouse Road
    5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
    7. High School: George Jenkins High
    8. Provided by: RIDGE REAL ESTATE ENTERPRISES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    # Exquisite Estate Living at 1825 Clubhouse Rd, Lakeland... Welcome to this stunning fully renovated residence where luxury meets functionality in perfect harmony. This exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 ful
    Details for 545 Gandhi Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4574
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: L4960821
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Woods
    5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
    7. High School: George Jenkins High
    8. Provided by: SHAWN R MCDONALD REALTYGRP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional custom built luxury residence located in a quiet, gated South Lakeland community. Offering 3,757 SF of living area, featuring 5 spacious bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms, includi
    Details for 1415 Pier Court, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 208
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4528
    8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: P4936682
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Pier Point
    5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
    7. High School: George Jenkins High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover an extraordinary opportunity in the coveted Pier Point neighborhood, a secure gated community, with this one of a kind English Tudor home set on over half an acre of beautifully landscaped gr
    Details for 5324 Woodhaven Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 75
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5600
    8. Acreage: 1.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: L4959287
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Acres
    5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
    7. High School: George Jenkins High
    8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional four bedroom, three bathroom pool home located in one of South Lakeland's most sought after neighborhoods, just one block from Scott Lake. The property features two double car garages and
    Details for 565 Whisper Woods Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 172
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4830
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: P4936967
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Whisper Woods At Eaglebrooke
    5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
    7. High School: George Jenkins High
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Elegant cul de sac home with pool, lake, and nature preserve views in Lakelands gated/guarded Eaglebrooke Golf & Country Club community. This exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence on an oversized pr
    Details for 775 Christina Lake Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5374
    8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: L4959993
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
    5. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
    6. High School: George Jenkins High
    7. Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    RARE OPPORTUNITY to own a spacious lakefront estate on beautiful Lake Christina in one of Lakelands most desirable areas. Nestled within The Lakes at Christina, an exclusive gated enclave of just 23 h
    Details for 6739 Eagle Ridge Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4632
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: L4960873
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Eaglebrooke North
    5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
    7. High School: George Jenkins High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    FORMER PARADE OF HOMES MODEL Is now available. Beautifully awarded former model is just as gorgeous today as it was the day it was featured in the Polk County Parade of Homes. Loaded with extras an
    Details for 540 Crescent Hills Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $765,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 227
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4464
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: O6347206
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
    5. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
    6. High School: George Jenkins High
    7. Provided by: LOKATION
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Step into a world of modern sophistication and timeless elegance with this fully renovated 5 bed, 3 bath courtyard pool home, a true statement property designed for those who demand luxury without com
    Details for 1249 Lake Point Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $724,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 116
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4666
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8464036
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Lake Point
    5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
    7. High School: George Jenkins High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated living in this architecturally rich estate, ideally positioned on a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after Scott Lake area. Offering deeded lake access and select scenic lake
    XML Sitemap