Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1012 Diego Court, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2173
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: S5149008
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LADY LAKE
    3. Zipcode: 32159
    4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
    5. Provided by: KERRY REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the Village of La Zamora, this beautifully refurbished Vera Cruz model offers a prime location near Chula Vista Recreation Center and just minutes from Lake Sumter Landing and Spanish Sprin
    Details for 208 Desota Court, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 193
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2296
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: G5103764
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LADY LAKE
    3. Zipcode: 32159
    4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
    5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Turn key and fully furnished, this charming Monterey Model is move in ready and ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after 55+ community of The Villages, Florida. Featuring 2 be
    Details for 1006 Ann Avenue, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 119
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2406
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: G5106584
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LADY LAKE
    3. Zipcode: 32159
    4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
    5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to 1006 Ann Ave, where thoughtful updates, warmth, and easy living come together beautifully. Manicured landscaping and an inviting front entry set the tone for a home that has been lovin
    Details for 313 Gonzales Place, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
    Single Family
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 53
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1240
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: O6392102
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LADY LAKE
    3. Zipcode: 32159
    4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
    5. Elementary School: Villages Elem of Lady Lake
    6. High School: Leesburg High
    7. Provided by: WATERFRONT REALTY GROUP INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Fabulous 2 Bed/2 Bath home close to Spanish Springs Square, golfing, pools, pickleball, tennis, shopping, gas stations, restaraunts, hospitals, medical/dental care, Ace/Lowes/Home Depot and a few bloc
    Details for 711 Agua Way, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
    Single Family
    1. Price: $284,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2450
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: OM721529
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LADY LAKE
    3. Zipcode: 32159
    4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    BACK ON THE MARKET SECOND CHANCE AT A GREAT OPPORTUNITY!!!Step into comfort, charm, and a lifestyle you'll love in this beautifully maintained 2/2 home perfectly positioned to capture serene golf
    Details for 508 Saint Andrews Boulevard, THE VILLAGES, FL 32159
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $259,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 42
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2156
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: O6393750
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: THE VILLAGES
    3. Zipcode: 32159
    4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
    5. Elementary School: Villages Elem of Lady Lake
    6. Middle School: Carver Middle
    7. High School: Leesburg High
    8. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss out on this beautiful completely remodeled and updated home. Spacious 2bd, 2bath plus an extra area, sunny Florida room/game room. Heated, AC and ceiling fan. This home is being sold turnke
    Details for 1232 Zapata Place, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
    Single Family
    1. Price: $259,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1352
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: G5109848
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LADY LAKE
    3. Zipcode: 32159
    4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
    5. Provided by: RIGHT REALTY CONNECTION, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    BOND PAID | NEW HVAC 2025 | NO CARPET 2BR/2BA single family home offering low maintenance siding, use as a primary residence, seasonal home, or investment property. Features include laminate floori
    Details for 706 Tangerine Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1352
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: G5111790
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LADY LAKE
    3. Zipcode: 32159
    4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of The Villages, where golf course views, extra space, and an unbeatable lifestyle come together in one exceptional opportunity. Ideally located in the Vil
    Details for 1625 Pinehurst Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1590
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: G5108733
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LADY LAKE
    3. Zipcode: 32159
    4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
    5. Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful TURNKEY newly remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom located in the highly desirable Orange Blossoms Gardens community. 1.6 miles to Paradise Recreation Center, as well as Orange Blossom Hills Golf
    Details for 1616 Schwartz Boulevard, THE VILLAGES, FL 32159
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1334
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: G5111370
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: THE VILLAGES
    3. Zipcode: 32159
    4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wake up to sunshine and sweeping golf course views in this bright and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath home perfectly positioned on the 6th hole of the orange
    XML Sitemap