Searching on:
    1. City = The Villages
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 910 Old Camp Road 110, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
    Commercial
    1. Price: $5,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $410.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 159
    6. Bldg sqft: 12903
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: G5105105
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: THE VILLAGES
    3. Zipcode: 32162
    4. Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    RARE OPPORTUNITY to purchase and have Fee Simple Title to a medical office building in The Villages. Sumter Landing Professional Plaza is located directly to the south of Lake Sumter Landing, the 2nd
    Details for 8924 C 466  , THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,726,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,068.18 / sqft
    3. Bldg sqft: 2552
    4. Acreage: 11.60 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: G5062677
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: THE VILLAGES
    3. Zipcode: 32162
    4. Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Offering is for a beautiful 11.6+/ Acres directly on CR 466 a major east west arteri through the heart of The Villages with an additional adjoining 8+/ acres (D13 011) with hwy frontage also avail
    Details for 885 Iron Oak Way, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $444.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 97
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5625
    10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: OM717593
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: THE VILLAGES
    3. Zipcode: 32163
    4. Subdivision: Villagessumter
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    BOND PAID! Welcome to one of the most exceptional homes in The Villagesa true Premier residence and the largest model built, perfectly positioned on a rare water and preserve homesite offering privacy
    Details for 3400 Southern Trace, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $391.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 130
    4. Bldg sqft: 6390
    5. Acreage: 0.95 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: G5105971
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: THE VILLAGES
    3. Zipcode: 32162
    4. Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Introducing an exceptional and rare opportunity to own and have Fee Simple Title to a professional office building in The Villages, strategically located just off CR 466 behind a Citizens First Bank.
    Details for 1568 Black Lake Drive, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $332.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 138
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6766
    10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: G5105802
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: THE VILLAGES
    3. Zipcode: 32162
    4. Subdivision: The Villages
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA FINE HOMES REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Village of bridgeport at lake miona experience high end living in this grand st augustine premier floor plan, situated on a serene, park like property with no rear neighbors. This expansive home offe
    Details for 683 Krietemeyer Path, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $376.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5309
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: A4686111
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: THE VILLAGES
    3. Zipcode: 32163
    4. Subdivision: Villagesfruitland Park Un 31
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare opportunity to own a beautiful and spacious home in The Preserve of The Villages, where luxury, privacy, and the unmatched Florida lifestyle come together. This impressive home offers
    Details for 2924 Bonifay Path, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $587.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 68
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3320
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: O6387240
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: THE VILLAGES
    3. Zipcode: 32163
    4. Subdivision: Villages Sumter
    5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Golf Front Luxury with Panoramic Views in the Village of Fernandina Welcome to the highly sought after Village of Fernandina, an intimate enclave of just 67 homes surrounded by some of the finest c
    Details for 7095 Jennings Court, THE VILLAGES, FL 34762
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $341.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4677
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: G5110791
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: THE VILLAGES
    3. Zipcode: 34762
    4. Subdivision: The Villages
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to refined Florida luxury living in this exceptional Saint Charles premier pool home, perfectly positioned within an exclusive all premier community with a single private entranceoffering both
    Details for 2756 Cutters Corner, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $436.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 3550
    10. Acreage: 0.74 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: G5107913
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: THE VILLAGES
    3. Zipcode: 32162
    4. Subdivision: The Villages
    5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ~huge price reduction~ ~polo fields horse pasture view~ ~cul de sac~ ~heated, saltwater pool~ ~2023 roof~ ~2023 2nd floor hot water heater~ ~upgraded ir
    Details for 1477 Blease Loop, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $376.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3989
    8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: G5110462
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: THE VILLAGES
    3. Zipcode: 32162
    4. Subdivision: The Villages
    5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Modern luxury is redefined in this modified williamsburg premier located in the coveted bridgeport at lake sumter landing. Every change and upgrade was thoughtfully curated to leave nothing for the ne
    XML Sitemap