Searching on:
    1. School = Lake Mary
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Listing Details for 0 Bowman Road, SPRING HILL, FL 34610
    Land
    1. Price: $10,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 645
    3. Acreage: 179.25 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7867206
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34610
    4. Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
    5. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
    6. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    7. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    180 acres MOL being sold with the intent of it being developed as subdivision with single family homes; a PDP with a CDD should cover the cost of water, sewer, infrastructure, etc. The property sits b
    Details for 2878 Markham Woods Road, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 10
    5. Baths: 17
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 24
    7. Bldg sqft: 28809
    8. Acreage: 7.61 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6403834
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32779
    4. Elementary School: Woodlands Elementary
    5. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
    6. High School: Lake Mary High
    7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Estate at Markham Woods. Set behind private electronic gates and a guarded entry, a rare sense of arrival unfolds across more than seven acres of s
    Details for 3545 Legacy Hills Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $314.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 10
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 16543
    8. Acreage: 1.55 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6396829
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32779
    4. Subdivision: Alaqua Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Heathrow Elementary
    6. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
    7. High School: Lake Mary High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Behind three private gates, this extraordinary home offers a rare opportunity to own one of Central Floridas most impressive luxury residences located in the gated Enclave within the guard gated commu
    Details for 2228 Earleaf Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,785,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $300.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 9272
    8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: O6399964
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32779
    4. Subdivision: Wingfield Reserve Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Woodlands Elementary
    6. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
    7. High School: Lake Mary High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    At the end of a quiet cul de sac and backing to the protected beauty of Wekiwa Springs State Park, this extraordinary waterfront estate offers a rare blend of privacy, scale and natural serenity in th
    Details for 14765 Us Highway 41, SPRING HILL, FL 34610
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $876.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 254
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2138
    8. Acreage: 50.60 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8419309
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34610
    4. Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
    5. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
    6. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Discover a once in a lifetime opportunity to own 50 acres in spring hill, just a few miles north of 52. As you arrive, canopy trees line your picture perfect drive, welcoming you into a peaceful sanct
    Details for 1498 Markham Woods Road, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 8272
    8. Acreage: 5.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: O6399260
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32779
    4. Subdivision: Markham Woods Corridor
    5. Elementary School: Woodlands Elementary
    6. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
    7. High School: Lake Mary High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Owner Financing Options Available...Call For Details. Looking for a private, multi acre estate with the flexibility to expand, entertain, or create a t
    Details for 1 Stone Gate S, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6529
    8. Acreage: 0.81 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6403185
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32779
    4. Subdivision: Ravensbrook
    5. Elementary School: Woodlands Elementary
    6. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
    7. High School: Lake Mary High
    8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1 Stone Gate South! This is a once in a lifetime opportunity to own one of the most spectacular custom luxury estates in the prestigious Ravensbrook community, nestled inside the coveted Ma
    Details for 11979 Pasco Trails Boulevard, SPRING HILL, FL 34610
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,624,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,674,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 88
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 5894
    10. Acreage: 13.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6379869
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34610
    4. Subdivision: Pasco Trails
    5. Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
    7. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
    8. Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled on 13 acres in the exclusive Pasco Trails community, this stunning custom built home offers luxurious living in a serene setting. Enter through
    Details for 3880 Grassland Loop, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $318.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4635
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6405938
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LAKE MARY
    3. Zipcode: 32746
    4. Subdivision: Steeple Chase Rep 2b
    5. Elementary School: Woodlands Elementary
    6. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
    7. High School: Lake Mary High
    8. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare offering in Lake Mary's coveted Steeplechase community. Behind a barrel tile roof, warm stucco facade, and arched window detailing, this Mediterranean inspired residence distinguishes itself fr
    Details for 1856 Alaqua Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6048
    8. Acreage: 1.38 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6392922
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32779
    4. Subdivision: Alaqua Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Heathrow Elementary
    6. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
    7. High School: Lake Mary High
    8. Provided by: DOVER INTERNATIONAL CO., INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to alaqua drive, luxurious upgraded excutive home reflects timeless appeal **sprawling over an acre of tropical green & fresh landscape**enclaved in the estate gates of alaqua the areas most
    XML Sitemap