Active
    Property Photos
    4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    1. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    2. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    3. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    4. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    5. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    6. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    7. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    8. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    9. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    10. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    11. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    12. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    13. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    14. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    15. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    16. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    17. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    18. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    19. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    20. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    21. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    22. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    23. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    24. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    25. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    26. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    27. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    28. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    29. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    30. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    31. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    32. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    33. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    34. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    35. Image 0 For 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,500

    Address: 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103, NAPLES, FL 34135

    Description

    Escape to paradise in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom plus Den vacation condo. You'll feel right at home in this comfortable first floor unit. The main bedroom has a king bed, and one guest room has a queen bed. The second guest room has a set of twins. There are two full baths, one in the main suite and the other near the guest rooms. The large open living and dining area overlooks the preserve. Every room has tastefully coastal decor, and the kitchen is fully equipped. Enjoy your morning coffee or evening cocktails on the private lanai, offering a serene unwind retreat. This beautiful condo is in a prime location, with a community pool just across the street for your convenience. The property is near Marco Island, just minutes from vibrant restaurants, marinas, golf courses, shopping, and more. Whether you want to relax or explore, this condo provides the perfect base for your dream vacation. Membership transfer is available to Fiddler's Creek World Class Club & Spa, including luxurious pools with waterfalls, a state of the art fitness center, a tennis program, fine and casual poolside dining, spa services, and a fantastic lifestyle with unique events and activities. Hawk's Nest is perfect for those seeking the ideal vacation rentals. It's strategically located halfway between the World Famous 5th Avenue of Naples and the pristine white sand beaches of Marco Island, offering the best of both worlds.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225065102 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4685 Hawks Nest Way 103
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $6,500
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2010
    • Bldg sqft: 1440
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1440
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Restaurant, Sauna, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s), Theater
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: FIDDLER'S CREEK
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 103
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 12015 Matera Ln 101, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $6,000.00 ($4.09 / sqft )

    12015 Matera Ln 101 More Like This

    Golf is included in this lovely 2bedroom plus den condo. Located in the amenity rich community of Vasari clubhouse with bar, restaurant, gym, pool, golf....perfect for your winter get away! Dogs are

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1467 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067426
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15142 Reef Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $6,000.00 ($3.23 / sqft )

    15142 Reef Ln More Like This

    AVAILABLE NOVEMBER 2026 THROUGH APRIL 2027!!! This beautiful three bedroom two bath home in Village Walk of Bonita was just a short drive to the beautiful beaches, shopping, dinning and entertainment.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1857 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010944
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13900 Southampton Dr 3004, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $6,300.00 ($4.00 / sqft )

    13900 Southampton Dr 3004 More Like This

    Rented 2026 Season (January 8 March 8). Check for additional availability. Tastefully decorated 2nd floor 3 bedroom carriage home. Beautifully updated. Overlooking the 3rd green. Worthington Country C

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1576 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225047876
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Pam Delaney
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28572 Alessandria Cir Sw, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $6,000.00 ($3.21 / sqft )

    28572 Alessandria Cir Sw More Like This

    Furnished 4BR/3BA Available for a short term in Season and off Season in the gated community of San Remo at Palmira, Bonita Springs. This spacious two story townhome features a generous kitchen with q

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1868 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058976
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Daniela De Pietto
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15100 Danios Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $6,500.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

    15100 Danios Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    BEAUTIFUL SEASONAL HOME AVAILABLE FOR 2027 SEASON! Escape from the winter cold to your perfect, coastal inspired Southwest Florida retreat to enjoy warmer temps and sunsets! This turnkey home is setup

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2335 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007809
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact James Trzyna, PA
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9192 Brendan Preserve Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $6,500.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

    9192 Brendan Preserve Ct More Like This

    BOAT DOCK AVAILABLE! Exceptional tri level home located in The Cottages at Brendan Cove with less than 75 homes. It's a quiet, gated, boating community located on the Imperial River. This residence of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2383 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001136
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27044 Williams Rd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $6,900.00 ($3.59 / sqft )

    27044 Williams Rd Green Listing More Like This

    Completely remodeled riverfront home offering the ultimate Southwest Florida lifestyle. Enjoy a brand new pool and oversized hot tub, and direct access to the river for kayaking, fishing, or boating t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1920 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073742
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Theresa Beuerle
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13270 Sherburne Cir 2903, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $6,000.00 ($4.03 / sqft )

    13270 Sherburne Cir 2903 More Like This

    This beautifully updated unit in Worthingtons highly desirable bundled golf community is the perfect Florida getaway. Featuring an open concept layout with vaulted ceilings, a bright and airy family r

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1487 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068074
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Kay Tarnowski
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10140 Carolina St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $6,500.00 ($3.30 / sqft )

    10140 Carolina St More Like This

    Seasonal Rental Stay in this newly built 2022 home with free driveway parking and a fully fenced backyardperfect for pets and outdoor fun. Inside, enjoy 4 spacious bedrooms, quartz countertops, luxu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1971 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068302
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Armid Metohu
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18011 Bonita National Blvd 933, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $6,500.00 ($5.59 / sqft )

    18011 Bonita National Blvd 933 More Like This

    Golf Membership Available! Don't miss your opportunity to rent this stunning Terrace Condo in Bonita National This professionally furnished third floor condo overlooks the lake with incredible sunset

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1162 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063483
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Thomas Grifferty
    4. 239-498-9200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap