Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Greenwood Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 974 Greenwood Ct S, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $664,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2627
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2026020743
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Greenwood Village
    5. Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Looking for an affordable beach property on Sanibel? Your search ends here! This modern, coastal inspired townhouse is the perfect retreat, offering the ideal combination of serenity, nature, and an u
    Details for 4246 Ute Ct , ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $345,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1359
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 2026018080
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Greenwood Village At Breckenri
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    STUNNING NEWLY REMODELED 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in Breckenridge Golf and Tennis club in Estero. This home is being sold turnkey. Everything from the floors, to the kitchen, even the bathrooms have bee
    Details for 20010 Wolfel Trl, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1618
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 225073714
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Greenwood Village At Breckenri
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Aruba Model. There are only 14 of these one floor level end units with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a garage, in the Breckenridge community. People often wait multiple years with hopes of getting this
    Details for 4259 Ute Ct , ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $304,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $308,900
    4. Last Price Change: 10/13/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1359
    9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 225027480
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Greenwood Village At Breckenri
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available TURKEY furnished END UNIT in Greenwood Village at Breckenridge Golf & Tennis Club in Estero | This unique & updated Two story A Frame home is nestled amidst lush tropical foliage with
    Details for 2690 Kings Lake Blvd 102, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,899.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $241,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1075
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 226010984
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Greenwood Village At Kings Lak
    5. Provided by: Florida In Motion Realty, Inc
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the peaceful community of kings lake, this desirable naples neighborhood offers a tranquil setting surrounded by mature landscaping and lush greenery. Condo features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
    Details for 2618 Kings Lake Blvd 2-202, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $234,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1050
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 226004863
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Greenwood Village At Kings Lak
    5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a well maintained second floor residence offering comfort, convenience, and a desirable location. This 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom light filled unit features a functional open layout with spaciou
    Details for 9045 York Lane 15a, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
    Condominium
    1. Price: $209,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 57
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1320
    8. Acreage: 3.69 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6390283
    1. County: BREVARD
    2. City: MELBOURNE
    3. Zipcode: 32904
    4. Subdivision: Greenwood Village Condo
    5. Building: Greenwood Village Condo
    6. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Do you want a simpler life? We have leisure time for salesay goodbye to your landlord and improve your lifestyle! Greenwood village condos offers exterior maintenance free living with gated security f
    Details for 2644 Kings Lake Blvd 6-103, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,875.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,950
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1050
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 226007900
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Greenwood Village At Kings Lak
    5. Provided by: Gulf Region Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This attractive first floor LAKEVIEW condominium is in move in condition. Offering a carport, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, large screened lanai in the rear to enjoy the lake views and sunsets on the lanai
    Details for 2668 Kings Lake Blvd 7-203, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1112
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 226016189
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Greenwood Village At Kings Lak
    5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAND
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Avanti Way Realty LLC
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the desirable Kings Lake community, this second floor unit is available for rent and offers a pleasant view of the community pool. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, it includes bright l
    XML Sitemap