Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Golf Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9663 Mashie Ct, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $16,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $802.13 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 14
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 19947
    7. Acreage: 1.42 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225042180
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Estates At Bay Colony Golf Clu
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    The Estates at Bay Colony, a community definable by no other statement than "Naples' most luxurious estate homes," now offers a residence so special that by comparison on any level, there is no equal.
    Details for 1132 Dormie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $729.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 9591
    7. Acreage: 0.74 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226011439
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Estates At Bay Colony Golf Clu
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MAARSH
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional estate opportunity in the prestigious Bay Colony Golf Club within Pelican Marsh. Situated on an oversized 0.74 acre homesite, this impressive single family residence offers approximately 7
    Details for 9960 Brassie Bend, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $880.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7828
    7. Acreage: 0.67 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226003506
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Estates At Bay Colony Golf Clu
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Elegant and graceful estate home behind the secure gates of the prestigious Bay Colony Golf Estates neighborhood. With a prime and serene lot expansive location offering gorgeous open views of the Bay
    Details for 18794 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Land
    1. Price: $3,300,000.00
    2. Acreage: 6.45 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Lake
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226015411
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Egret Shores is an approved subdivision with 34 town homes within the Royal Palm Golf Estates on US 41 East. 28 of the spacious homes will have southern exposure with views on the golf course and lake
    Details for 2041 Prince Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $506.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4541
    7. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225084031
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Golf Estates
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBRY ROBERTS
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Largest home in Imperial Golf Estates! This fully renovated 3,802 sq ft residence sits on one of the communitys largest lots (.47 acres) with a quiet cul de sac location and breathtaking long lake and
    Details for 2003 Duke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,740,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $341.98 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5088
    7. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 226016780
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Golf Estates
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Completely reimagined, impeccably renovated and meticulously maintained, this exceptional residence is perfectly positioned on an expansive, private, beautifully landscaped lot with serene golf course
    Details for 1803 Imperial Golf Co Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $461.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3575
    9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 226002980
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Golf Estates
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. NEW NEW NEW!! New roof, new windows, new electric, new plumbing, new AC, all new baths, kitchen and flooring! This whole prop
    Details for 1806 Princess Ct, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $518.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3085
    9. Acreage: 0.84 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 225071606
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully redesigned home is nestled on an oversized lot in the highly sought after Imperial Golf Estates, offering approximately 2600 sq. ft. of living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. O
    Details for 2780 Long Putt Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 60
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6226
    8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8485879
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Golf View Estates
    5. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Golf View Estates is a quiet, cul de sac pocket of Palm Harbor where oversized lots back to conservation land. This property sits on three quarters of an acre and grounds that function less like a bac
    Details for 1919 Countess Ct, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $343.52 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4352
    7. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2025002803
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Imperial Golf Estates
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Paradise Realty of SWFL LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Modern Elegance Meets Florida Living in Imperial Golf Estates! Step into this stunningly renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home designed for both comfort and entertaining. Located in the desirable gated
    XML Sitemap