Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Fairway Woods
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 16301 Fairway Woods Dr 805, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $370,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2851
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 2026014304
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Woods At The Forest
    5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE ZONE
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE ZONE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE SOUTH
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully maintained furnished, 3 bedroom, 2 full bathrooms, spacious 2 car garage. Turnkey what is there stays with the property. Rare opportunity to enjoy views of the brand new championship
    Details for 16391 Fairway Woods Dr 207, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2230
    7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 225076418
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Woods At The Forest
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Being sold partially furnished. Charming, stately, end unit with a spectacular view of the fairway and beyond! Seller has added $55k in luxury upgrades since owning this for 1. 5 years. One floor livi
    Details for 16450 Fairway Woods Dr 601, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2592
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2026004084
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Woods At The Forest
    5. Provided by: The Forest Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    The forest country club fairway woods. 1st. Floor, 1937#ft liv/2592#ft. Total, 3bed/2bath w/attached 2 car garage. Spacious floor plan w/large living area with fireplace, formal dining, lg. Updated
    Details for 13016 Club Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $109.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 208
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2980
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8437276
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Fairway Village
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hudson Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare Indoor Pool Home Beautifully Maintained 3 Bedroom with Upgrades Galore including a brand new AC and pool pump! Welcome to this exceptionally well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car
    Details for 7790 Fairway Woods Drive 1201, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $324,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 153
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2516
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: A4672965
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Woods
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: CANDY SWICK & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle with this maintenance free villa, nestled in a vibrant community designed for those who appreciate comfort and
    Details for 7792 Fairway Woods Drive 1206, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2516
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: A4687313
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Woods
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Calling all visionaries and weekend DIY warriors! This delightfully roomy second floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is bursting with potential and just waiti
    Details for 7608 Fairway Woods Drive 206, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Condominium
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $324,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 84
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2096
    10. Acreage: 23.95 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: No
    15. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: A4681258
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Woods
    5. Building: Fairway Woods
    6. High School: Riverview High
    7. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo located in the highly desirable Fairway Woods community in Sarasota! This inviting residence features beautifully updated
    Details for 13301 Fairway Glen Drive 104, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Condominium
    1. Price: $219,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1013
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6398551
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Glen At Meadow Woods C
    5. Building: Fairway Glen At Meadow Woods Condo
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful property in the desirable gated community of Fairway Glen at Meadow Woods, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers comfortable living in a quiet and well known area of South Orlando! The layout
    Details for 12500 Cold Stream Dr 305, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.07 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1140
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 225056689
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Woods Village
    5. Provided by: Blue Line Realty of SWFL
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    STUNNING 2 BR, 2 BA CONDO WITH GOLF COURSE VIEWS IN THE HEART OF FORT MYERS! Welcome to this beautifully updated first floor condo offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and breathtaking golf course views.
    Details for 13415 Fairway Glen Drive 203, ORLANDO, FL 32824
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,850.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1200
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: S5149169
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32824
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Glen At Meadow Woods C
    5. Building: Fairway Glen At Meadow Woods Condo
    6. Provided by: GHALI REALTY, INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready for rent! 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the second floor in the desirable Fairway Glen at Meadow Woods community. Relax on your private balcony and enjoy the beautiful views. Reside
    XML Sitemap