Searching on:
    1. School = Gulf Highland Elementary
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5041 Cabrilla Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $279.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $815,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 68
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2776
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
    15. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8478175
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Flor A Mar
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
    6. Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
    7. High School: Gulf High PO
    8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the best of Florida waterfront living in Gulf Harbors in New Port Richey, where style, comfort, and quick Gulf access create an exceptional coastal retreat. This vibrant waterfront retreat de
    Details for 12620 3rd Isle, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $497,000
    4. Last Price Change: 07/01/24
    5. Days On Market: 759
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2352
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: W7863758
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Leisure Beach
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
    6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    LOOK NO FURTHER. This exquisite 1574 sq ft: 3/2/2 WATERFRONT/CANAL/POOL HOME is located in the coveted Leisure Beach neighborhood in Hudson, Florida. This property offers waterfront living at its fine
    Details for 12825 5th Isle, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 50
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2770
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8488906
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Leisure Beach
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hudson Middle PO
    7. High School: Hudson High PO
    8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 12825 5th Isle in Hudson, FL, a true waterfront gem located in the desirable Leisure Beach community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious layout and sits on a saltwater canal with
    Details for 12802 Ironwood Circle, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2964
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8506025
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hudson Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage split plan pool home offers over 2,100 square feet of living space and is perfectly situated on the golf course in the highly desirable community of Beac
    Details for 11828 Bingham Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Single Family
    1. Price: $384,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2738
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: W7884627
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Highlands
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
    6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stop searching for "new" and step into this meticulously updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom sanctuary. Located on a spacious corner lot in Port Richey, this home offers the perfect blend of peace of mind a
    Details for 12734 2nd Isle, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $380,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $385,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 57
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2195
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8486798
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Leisure Beach
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hudson Academy ( 4 8)
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA PM PROS LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Boater's dream waterfront home with direct gulf access on a wide saltwater canal in hudsons leisure beach community! This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront home offers approximately 1
    Details for 8141 Golf Club Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2705
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8505790
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Golf Club Village
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hudson Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BEST AVAILABLE for under 400K in Hudson Discover your new home in the sought after Beacon Woods community of Hudson! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family residence offers the per
    Details for 12709 Castleberry Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2984
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: W7884700
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Coachwood Village
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hudson Academy ( 4 8)
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: STROMER GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This wonderfully updated and renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features an open floor plan, a split bedroom layout, a modern updated kitchen, and great wood laminate flooring for easy maintenance.
    Details for 8210 Valley Stream Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $354,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2812
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: W7883809
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hudson Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located on the golf course in the Beacon Woods community. This spacious 2,035 sq ft home offers peaceful views, mature landscaping, and a quiet se
    Details for 7634 Judith Crescent, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $329,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1641
    9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8472868
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
    6. Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Pool Home in Port Richey, FL 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, Move In Ready with Upgrades! This stunning home features a bright open concept floor plan with updated flooring, recessed lighting, and a mod
    XML Sitemap