Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Emerald Cove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1624 Emerald Cove Dr, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $459,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2738
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Lake
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 2025019323
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33991
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Cove
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the gated community of Emerald Cove, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom lakefront home offers a spacious floor plan and access to one of Cape Corals most charming freshwater neighborhoods. The main
    Details for 525 Heathridge Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2557
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: GC539849
    1. County: COLUMBIA
    2. City: LAKE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32024
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Cove
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
    6. Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
    7. High School: Columbia High School CO
    8. Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Home construction shall commence with Gibraltar Contracting LLC after signing purchase contract with buyer. The 1880 model is an accommodating, open plan that is a prove
    Details for 376 Fieldstone Court, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2581
    8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: GC540207
    1. County: COLUMBIA
    2. City: LAKE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32024
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Cove Sub Ph 2
    5. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully well maintained furnished 3BR/2BA custom home is located on a quiet cul de sac and situated on a spacious .54 acre landscaped lot with mature trees and peaceful surroundings. The invi
    Details for 412 Emerald Cove Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 108
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2271
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: L4958355
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Cove
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly poised in South Lakeland you will find this super sweet single family dwelling in the established community of Emerald Cove, steps away from S Florida Avenue and Cleveland Heights, up from t
    Details for 1777 Emerald Cove Circle, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    Single Family
    1. Price: $317,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 99
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1898
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: A4680738
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33991
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Cove
    5. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A gem in Emerald Cove! Enjoy your Florida lifestyle in this well cared for tidy 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home. An easy living floor plan of almost 1,500 square feet under air on one level with the living
    Details for 1777 Emerald Cove Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    Single Family
    1. Price: $317,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1898
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226005047
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33991
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Cove
    5. Elementary School: SKYLINE
    6. Middle School: CHALLENGER
    7. High School: CAPE CORAL
    8. Provided by: William Raveis
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 14902 Par Club Circle, TAMPA, FL 33618
    Townhome
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1275
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8489769
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33618
    4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Cove At Emerald Gr
    5. Provided by: DOYLE & MCGRATH REAL ESTATE LL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful townhome in the highly desirable Carrollwood Village area with stunning golf course and preserve views! Located in Carrollwood Cove at Emerald Greens, this spacious residence features a ligh
    Details for 1813 Emerald Cove Dr, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    Single Family
    1. Price: $294,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $309,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2125
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 2026013216
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33991
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Cove
    5. Elementary School: SKYLINE
    6. Middle School: CHALLENGER
    7. High School: CAPE CORAL
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    THIS PROPERTY IS SOMETHING YOU MUST SEE! This charming 2+DEN HOME was very well taken care of & is offered turn key. It has new carpeting in the master bedroom and the home is definitely in move in co
    Details for 14623 Par Club Circle 14623, TAMPA, FL 33618
    Townhome
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $290,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 129
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1650
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: TB8460142
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33618
    4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Cove At Emerald Gr
    5. Elementary School: Carrollwood K 8 School
    6. Middle School: Chamberlain Middle
    7. High School: Chamberlain HB
    8. Provided by: EASY STREET REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price reduced! Don't miss out on this beautifully remodeled, move in ready, end unit townhouse in the heart of Carrollwood, just north of Tampa. Lots of natural lighting and beautiful views views of t
    Details for 14643 Par Club Circle 14643, TAMPA, FL 33618
    Condominium
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1650
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: TB8497060
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33618
    4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Cove At Emerald Gr
    5. Building: Carrollwood Cove At Emerald Gr
    6. Elementary School: Carrollwood K 8 School
    7. Middle School: Carrollwood K 8 School
    8. High School: Chamberlain HB
    9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story condo offering 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in an unbeatable location! Featuring no carpet throughout, this home is both stylish and low maintenance. E
    XML Sitemap