Searching on:
- School = Columbia High School Co
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 54
- Acreage: 8.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8487231
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32024
- Subdivision: Columbia
- Elementary School: Columbia City Elementary Schoo
- High School: Fort White High School CO
- Provided by: BAYSIDE REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 8998
- Acreage: 17.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: GC537879
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32025
- Subdivision: Eagles View
- Elementary School: Eastside Elementary School CO
- Middle School: Richardson Sixth Grade Academy
- High School: Columbia High School CO
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $789,900.00
- Price sqft: $187.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4208
- Acreage: 3.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC537855
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32024
- Subdivision: Hunters Ridge Sub
- Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
- Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
- High School: Columbia High School CO
- Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3342
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC538802
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32055
- Subdivision: Meadow View
- Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
- Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
- High School: Columbia High School CO
- Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3640
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC539745
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32024
- Subdivision: Russwood
- Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
- Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
- High School: Columbia High School CO
- Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS - LAKE CITY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2807
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC538977
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32024
- Subdivision: Kimberly Oaks
- Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
- Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
- High School: Columbia High School CO
- Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $437,900.00
- Price sqft: $193.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2265
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC537564
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32024
- Subdivision: Preservelaurel Lake
- Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
- Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
- High School: Columbia High School CO
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.- GAINESVILLE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2920
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6355388
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32025
- Subdivision: Southern Approaches Sub
- Elementary School: Melrose Park Elementary School
- Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
- High School: Columbia High School CO
- Provided by: ONE TEAM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2557
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC539849
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32024
- Subdivision: Emerald Cove
- Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
- Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
- High School: Columbia High School CO
- Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2557
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC536232
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32024
- Subdivision: Forest Cove
- Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
- Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
- High School: Columbia High School CO
- Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice