Searching on:
    1. School = Westside Elementary School Co
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 389 Mossy Oak Way, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
    Single Family
    1. Price: $789,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 75
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4208
    8. Acreage: 3.40 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: GC537855
    1. County: COLUMBIA
    2. City: LAKE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32024
    4. Subdivision: Hunters Ridge Sub
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
    6. Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
    7. High School: Columbia High School CO
    8. Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. This elegant offering comes on 3.4, equestrian friendly acres in picturesque and convenient location. As you walk in the front you are welcomed by the stunning wood work
    Details for 0 Meadow View Court, LAKE CITY, FL 32055
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3342
    8. Acreage: 5.01 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: GC538802
    1. County: COLUMBIA
    2. City: LAKE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32055
    4. Subdivision: Meadow View
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
    6. Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
    7. High School: Columbia High School CO
    8. Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. To be built upon signing a construction contract. High end home by Gibraltar Contracting, features include craftsman trim, high end vinyl plank flooring, stone counterto
    Details for 151 Scott Place, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3640
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: GC539745
    1. County: COLUMBIA
    2. City: LAKE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32024
    4. Subdivision: Russwood
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
    6. Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
    7. High School: Columbia High School CO
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS - LAKE CITY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning New Construction in Highly Desirable Subdivision!This gorgeous new construction offers the perfect blend of style, space, and functionality, si
    Details for 0 Kimberly Lane Lot 5 Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2807
    8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: GC538977
    1. County: COLUMBIA
    2. City: LAKE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32024
    4. Subdivision: Kimberly Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
    6. Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
    7. High School: Columbia High School CO
    8. Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Home construction shall commence with Gibraltar Contracting LLC upon signing contract for construction with buyer. Discover this beautifully designed 4 bed / 2 bath craf
    Listing Details for 461 Bellflower Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
    Single Family
    1. Price: $437,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2265
    8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: GC537564
    1. County: COLUMBIA
    2. City: LAKE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32024
    4. Subdivision: Preservelaurel Lake
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
    6. Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
    7. High School: Columbia High School CO
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.- GAINESVILLE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Dont miss this opportunity to own the beautifully designed 2265 model featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, thoughtfully crafted with both space and functionality in mi
    Details for 525 Heathridge Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2557
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: GC539849
    1. County: COLUMBIA
    2. City: LAKE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32024
    4. Subdivision: Emerald Cove
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
    6. Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
    7. High School: Columbia High School CO
    8. Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Home construction shall commence with Gibraltar Contracting LLC after signing purchase contract with buyer. The 1880 model is an accommodating, open plan that is a prove
    Details for 137 Cadence Glen, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 132
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2557
    8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: GC536232
    1. County: COLUMBIA
    2. City: LAKE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32024
    4. Subdivision: Forest Cove
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
    6. Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
    7. High School: Columbia High School CO
    8. Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 616 Rosemary Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
    Single Family
    1. Price: $418,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $422,150
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 192
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2405
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: GC535098
    1. County: COLUMBIA
    2. City: LAKE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32024
    4. Subdivision: The Preserve At Laurel Lake
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
    6. Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
    7. High School: Columbia High School CO
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.- GAINESVILLE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. New construction! Two story home on corner lot. This 4 bedroom/2.5 bath home in a well sought after neighborhood soon to be completed! Open floor plan with granite countertops, wit
    Details for 247 Bellflower Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
    Single Family
    1. Price: $413,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2169
    8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: GC538795
    1. County: COLUMBIA
    2. City: LAKE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32024
    4. Subdivision: Preservelaurel Lake
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
    6. Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
    7. High School: Columbia High School CO
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.- GAINESVILLE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Under Construction. Beautiful frontage on the pond! Pre construction with vaulted and elevated ceilings plus ample windows along the rear and front main living areas. This beautifu
    Details for 581 Bellflower Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
    Single Family
    1. Price: $400,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 114
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1970
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: GC536688
    1. County: COLUMBIA
    2. City: LAKE CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32024
    4. Subdivision: Preservelaurel Lake
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elementary School CO
    6. Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
    7. High School: Columbia High School CO
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.- GAINESVILLE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Under construction in the Preserve! This stylish 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers elegant design and modern comfort in a community with a pool, playground, basketball, and
    XML Sitemap