Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Dixie Heights
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 815 12th Court, Panama City, FL 32401
    Single Family
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 67
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1200
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 786282
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: Dixie Heights
    5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
    6. Middle School: Mowat
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: Overstreet Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Great Opportunity. Discover this beautiful, comfortable, and modern ranch style new construction home. From the oversized front porch to the durable Hardie board siding and fenced yard, this property
    Details for 1646 3rd Court Sw, VERO BEACH, FL 32962
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1497
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: OM724060
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32962
    4. Subdivision: Dixie Heights
    5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers great potential with a functional layout and private backyard. Featuring owned solar panels for added value and l
    Details for 720 34th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $165,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1156
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1948
    MLS#: GC538596
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32609
    4. Subdivision: Dixie Heights
    5. Elementary School: Littlewood Elementary School A
    6. Middle School: Fort Clarke Middle School AL
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
    8. Provided by: FOCUS REAL ESTATE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This 1948 built, 926 square foot, 2 bedroom, 1 bath with a bonus room that could be used as a bedroom. This home is ready for someone with vision. This property is a fixer upper with great potential.
    Details for 4110 Iola Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2348
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1947
    MLS#: A4691495
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Dixie Heights
    5. Provided by: SHOWTIME REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Casual and contemporary, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is perfectly situated in a well established neighborhood in Sarasota, offering convenient access to downtown attractions, beautiful Gulf b
    Details for 4105 Rockefeller Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,800
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 134
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1267
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: A4676273
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Dixie Heights
    5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Furnished Sarasota Rental 6 Month Minimum Lease no deposit required! Welcome to this charming fully furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bath single family home located on a quiet residential street in Sarasot
    Details for 711 34th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,350.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 942
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1948
    MLS#: GC539759
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32609
    4. Subdivision: Dixie Heights
    5. Provided by: SECURE INVESTMENTS REALTY & MA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    2/1 (Subdivision) Very cute brick and Hardy board, completely renovated Cottage with a dark grey Tin roof and wood fenced yard. This home has lots of charm and is a Quick trip to Downtown Gainesville.
    XML Sitemap