Active
    Property Photos
    1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    1. Image 0 For 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    2. Image 0 For 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    3. Image 0 For 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    4. Image 0 For 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    5. Image 0 For 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    6. Image 0 For 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    7. Image 0 For 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    8. Image 0 For 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    9. Image 0 For 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    10. Image 0 For 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    11. Image 0 For 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    12. Image 0 For 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    13. Image 0 For 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    14. Image 0 For 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    15. Image 0 For 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    16. Image 0 For 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    17. Image 0 For 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    18. Image 0 For 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    19. Image 0 For 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    20. Image 0 For 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    21. Image 0 For 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $18,000

    Address: 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201, NAPLES, FL 34102

    Description

    Toes in the sand! A one of a kind beachfront condo in the highly desirable coquina sands neighborhood of naples fl at the surfside club! Totally remodeled 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath 2nd floor unit with a fully equipped white kitchen with stainless steel appliances, in residence laundry room with full size washer and dryer, luxury vinyl flooring, built in cabinetry, large screen tv and a spectacular front porch overlooking the sandy beach and shoreline. Relaxing is easy when you can hear the sounds of the waves hitting the shore! Just steps to the newly remodeled swimming pool and pool patio which is surrounded by a frameless clear fence to view the beach! Sports enthusiasts, beach combers and foodies cant help but fall in love with the carefree lifestyle in this premier location, with fishing, golf, tennis and world class dining and shopping in downtown naples off 5th ave & third street nearby. Come and enjoy new the four seasons experience, with shopping, restaurants and activities for the whole family to enjoy. Booked jan march 2027.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225067819 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1065 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201
    • Viewed: 19
    • Price: $18,000
    • Price sqft: $9
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1963
    • Bldg sqft: 2030
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 2030
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach - Private, Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Pool, Internet Access, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Area Major: COQUINA SANDS
    • Parcel Number: 20210680009
    • Style: Two Story, Florida, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 201
    • View: Gulf, Pool/Club
    • Views: 19
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 739 7th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $20,000.00 ($8.14 / sqft )

    739 7th Ave N More Like This

    This gorgeously remodeled house is the ideal fusion of your modern coastal home and your Olde Naples beach cottage. Everything you need in a Naples vacation rental is present in this three bedroom hom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2456 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054387
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 850 Central Ave 207, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $18,000.00 ($10.99 / sqft )

    850 Central Ave 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience Coastal Elegance in Downtown Naples! Welcome to Eight Fifty Central, a stunning corner unit condominium in a prime walkable downtown location. This beautifully furnished, single level home

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1638 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061779
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1080 5th St S 1080, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $21,500.00 ($7.79 / sqft )

    1080 5th St S 1080 More Like This

    Fabulous multistory attached villa located right in the heart of Olde Naples! So close to everything this highly desirable neighborhood has to offer. Four stories of luxurious, yet comfortable, accomm

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2760 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069820
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Windland, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1030 3rd Ave S 417, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $17,500.00 ($9.55 / sqft )

    1030 3rd Ave S 417 More Like This

    Available for immediate occupancy and 2026 peak seasonal months! This chic and impeccably decorated luxury residence in naples square offers a refined take on downtown naples living, blending professi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1832 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001836
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Kaleena Figaro, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1035 3rd Ave S 411, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $18,500.00 ($7.71 / sqft )

    1035 3rd Ave S 411 More Like This

    CANCELLATION! OPEN FOR 2026 Season! This beautifully furnished, previous " MODEL" offers 3 bedrooms/Den/3 baths condominium, has exquisite detail and designer furnishings, right in the heart of Olde N

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080197
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 374 14th Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $21,000.00 ($6.36 / sqft )

    374 14th Ave S More Like This

    Key West style waterfront beach house in Aqualane Shores with direct gulf access with private boat dock and lift. Bring your boat and jet skis or paddle with kayaks or paddleboards. Beautiful 3 bedroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3303 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225049039
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact James Kux
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 549 7th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $19,000.00 ($9.37 / sqft )

    549 7th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom residence in the heart of Old Naples, just minutes from pristine white sand beaches and the renowned shops and dining of 5th Avenue South. Designed for co

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2027 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008692
    2. Provided by Flatfee.com
    3. Contact Cliff Glansen
    4. (954) 965-3990
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1600 Curlew Ave, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $20,000.00 ($10.40 / sqft )

    1600 Curlew Ave More Like This

    Wonderful opportunity in the Golden Shores neighborhood. Beautifully remodeled 3BR/2 bath is being offerd for multi week/month rental. Renovated in 2023 this home offers a chef's kitchen, premium aspp

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1924 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010107
    2. Provided by Troy Companies of Florida
    3. Contact James Cullen
    4. (773) 792-3000
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1130 3rd Ave S 215, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $18,000.00 ($5.92 / sqft )

    1130 3rd Ave S 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ultimate in modern coastal luxury at Quattro at Naples Square, where contemporary design meets the relaxed elegance of downtown Naples living. Built in 2023 and newly furnished with hig

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3038 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075423
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 433 2nd St S B-202, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $18,000.00 ($10.80 / sqft )

    433 2nd St S B-202 More Like This

    Welcome to Coconut Grove, an intimate community of luxury condominium residences. Enjoy the convenience of a perfect walk to everything location: one block from the renowned shops, galleries, and rest

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006846
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kal Anderson
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap