Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cedarwood Village 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 220
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1669
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6342993
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Cedarwood Village 1
- Building: Cedarwood Village 1
- Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
- Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
- High School: Lake Howell High
- Provided by: PR REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1465
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6386755
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Cedarwood Village 1
- Building: Cedarwood Village 1
- Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
- Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
- High School: Lake Howell High
- Provided by: URBANISTA BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1295
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6398500
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Cedarwood Village 1
- Building: Cedarwood Village 1
- Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6400674
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Cedarwood Village 1
- Building: Cedarwood Village 1
- Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
- Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
- High School: Lake Howell High
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1649
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5146437
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Cedarwood Village 1
- Building: Cedarwood Village 1
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $237,999.00
- Price sqft: $143.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $234,999
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 234
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1656
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8428944
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Cedarwood Village Condo 02
- Building: Cedarwood Village Condo 02
- Elementary School: Longleaf Elementary PO
- Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
- High School: River Ridge High PO
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $237,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1656
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7880148
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Cedarwood Village Condo 02
- Building: Cedarwood Village Condo 02
- Provided by: DENNIS REALTY&INVESTMENTS CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $219,900.00
- Price sqft: $130.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8474899
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Cedarwood Village Condo 01
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $115.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $220,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1815
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7879600
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Cedarwood Village Condo 02
- Building: Cedarwood Village Condo 02
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $176,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1485
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7884233
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Cedarwood Village Condo 01
- Building: Cedarwood Village Condo 01
- Provided by: VERANDA REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
- 1